Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
2023 WRAL-HighSchoolOT Girls Invit.
2023 WRAL-HighSchoolOT Girls Invit.
Results
Results
Championship Finals
Championship Finals
Consolation Finals
Fifth Place
Consolation SF
Consolation QF
Semifinals
Consolation 4
Consolation 3
Consolation 2
Quarterfinals
Consolation 1
Round of 16
Round of 32
Team Name
Cary
Cleveland
Corinth Holders
Currituck County
Garner
Havelock
Hoke County
King`s Fork
New Bern
Pasquotank County
Pinecrest
Riverside
Rosewood
Seaforth
South Brunswick
South Central
Swansboro
Weight Class
100
107
114
120
126
132
138
145
152
165
185
235
Championship Finals
View All
1
Anna Ockerman
A. Ockerman
Corinth Holders
W
F 6-0 2:20
100
2
Azya Monroe
A. Monroe
Hoke County
1
Megan Rowland
M. Rowland
Pinecrest
F 18-4 5:45
107
W
2
Lillian Prendergast
L. Prendergast
South Brunswick
17
Addison Gore
A. Gore
Garner
W
F 2-0 0:56
114
3
Khaing Htway
K. Htway
New Bern
1
Addison Vindigni
A. Vindigni
Cleveland
W
DEC 9-4
120
2
Ahriana Scales
A. Scales
Pasquotank County
1
Alfa G. Dominguez Gutierrez
A. Gutierrez
Cary
DEC 4-0
126
W
2
Kamilah Brooks
K. Brooks
Pasquotank County
Event Info
2023 WRAL-HighSchoolOT Girls Invit. on Dec 16, 2023 in Knightdale, NC.