Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
NH Championship: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
NH Championship: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Results
Results
MEN: White (16-29 yrs)
MEN: White (16-29 yrs)
MEN: White (30-39 yrs)
MEN: White (40+ yrs)
MEN: Blue (16-29 yrs)
MEN: Blue (40+ yrs)
MEN: Purple (18-29 yrs)
MEN: Purple (30+ yrs)
MEN: Brown/Black (30+ yrs)
FEMALE: White (16-29 yrs)
FEMALE: Blue (16-29 yrs)
FEMALE: Purple (18-29 yrs)
Round
Round 3 (3 Man)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Placement (4 Man)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Team Name
Burgess Academy
Gorilla Crew
Limitless Pride
Monadnock BJJ
Nostos MMA
PMA
Port City BJJ
Renzo Gracie NH
Rule 4 BJJ
Weight Class
Feather (145 lbs)
Light (155 lbs)
Welter (170 lbs)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
undefined
5
Caleb Gibbons
C. Gibbons
Renzo Gracie NH
SUB 0-0 2:21
Heavy (206+ lbs)
W
3
Mike Corcoran
M. Corcoran
Monadnock BJJ
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Troy Goodro
T. Goodro
Burgess Academy
SUB 0-0 4:15
Welter (170 lbs)
W
2
Tobias Mancisidor
T. Mancisidor
Rule 4 BJJ
Placement Matches (8 Man)
1
Wilson Contreras
W. Contreras
PMA
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Heavy (206+ lbs)
W
2
Connor Leach
C. Leach
Port City BJJ
Placement (4 Man)
1
Zachary Hopkins
Z. Hopkins
Nostos MMA
SUB 0-0 2:10
Feather (145 lbs)
W
2
Isaiah Pierre
I. Pierre
Burgess Academy
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
1
Ivan Diachuk
I. Diachuk
Renzo Gracie NH
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Light (155 lbs)
W
5
Liam Henderson
L. Henderson
Gorilla Crew
6
Evan Hough
E. Hough
Renzo Gracie NH
W
SUB 0-0 0:45
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
7
Chris Haskell
C. Haskell
Monadnock BJJ
3
Mike Corcoran
M. Corcoran
Monadnock BJJ
SUB 0-0 1:51
Heavy (206+ lbs)
W
2
Connor Leach
C. Leach
Port City BJJ
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Troy Goodro
T. Goodro
Burgess Academy
SUB 0-0 5:30
Welter (170 lbs)
W
3
Daniel Eldridge
D. Eldridge
Nostos MMA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
7
Dylan Bernardini
D. Bernardini
Limitless Pride
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Light (155 lbs)
W
2
Robbie Brown
R. Brown
Renzo Gracie NH
1
Justin Shaffer
J. Shaffer
Monadnock BJJ
SUB 0-0 5:33
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
W
8
Addison Brown
A. Brown
Renzo Gracie NH
3
Jonathan Ennis
J. Ennis
Burgess Academy
SUB 0-0 1:42
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
W
6
Evan Hough
E. Hough
Renzo Gracie NH
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Tobias Mancisidor
T. Mancisidor
Rule 4 BJJ
SUB 0-0 4:06
Welter (170 lbs)
W
3
Daniel Eldridge
D. Eldridge
Nostos MMA
Event Info
NH Championship: Adult/Exec/Master Gi on Apr 13, 2024 in Derry, NH.