Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
MYWAY Dual State Championships K-8th
MYWAY Dual State Championships K-8th
Results
Results
Finals (8 Team)
Finals (8 Team)
Round 3 (4 Team)
Round 2 (4 Team)
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
Round 1 (4 Team)
Team Name
Algonac Mat Rats
Bedford Kicking Mules
Brighton Bulldogs Black
Chippewa Hills Warriors
Clarkston Wolves
Clinton Redwolves
Dundee Vikings Blue
Dundee Vikings White
Edwardsburg Eddies
Fenton Tigers
Fruitport Trojans
Grandville Bulldogs
Hartland Eagles
Hudson Tigers
Ida Bluestreaks
Lakeshore Lancers
Lakewood Vikings
Linden Eagles
Lowell Red Arrows
Pennfield Panthers
Pine River Bucks
Tecumseh Indians
Thornapple Kellogg Trojans
Yale Bulldogs
Weight Class
49
54
60
67
72
77
85
92
102
110
119
129
140
150
170
HWT
Finals (8 Team)
Lyllianna Rowe
L. Rowe
Ida Bluestreaks
F 4-0 2:12
49
W
Wyatt Sindone
W. Sindone
Dundee Vikings Blue
Lochlan Gocha
L. Gocha
Linden Eagles
W
F 2-0 0:18
49
Jackson Gluck
J. Gluck
Clinton Redwolves
Brenden Barnett
B. Barnett
Hudson Tigers
F 0-0 0:07
49
W
Preston Knepp
P. Knepp
Dundee Vikings White
Brooks Wheeler
B. Wheeler
Hartland Eagles
MD 12-2
49
W
Gage Lee
G. Lee
Fruitport Trojans
Event Info
MYWAY Dual State Championships K-8th on Feb 25, 2024 in Kalamazoo, MI.