Sep 2-8, 6:00 AM UTC
U20 World Championships
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
CA Super 32 Early Entry 2024
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Summer Nationals HS Elite
Summer Nationals HS Elite
Results
Results
Round 5 (6 Team)
Round 5 (6 Team)
Round 4 (6 Team)
Round 3 (6 Team)
Finals (8 Team)
Round 3 (4 Team)
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
Round 2 (6 Team)
Round 2 (4 Team)
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
Round 1 (6 Team)
Round 1 (4 Team)
Team Name
5 Points Wrestling Club
Ascend WC
BKELITE
Bitetto Trained
ESTEBUILT GOLD
Elite Wrestling Black
Elite Wrestling Red
Empire Wrestling Academy
Empire Wrestling Academy Black
Farmingdale
Flick Boys Trail Glazers
Flickr Boyz Ice Spice
Hammond Bears
MWA
Mat Assassins HS blue
MetroWest United
Ohio Gold
Olympic
Olympic Black
Punishers
REVIVAL WORLDWIDE
Revival
Ride Out Wrestling Club
SOHK
SVRWC
Smitty`s Barn
Southern Regional
Team 302 jokers
Team Kong
Team Ontario Men`s High School
The Academy Wrestling Club
The Wrestling Asylum Team Sage
Triumph Blue
Triumph Maize
Validus Wrestling Club
Yale Street Wrestling Club
Weight Class
108
117
125
130
138
145
152
160
170
180
195
220
HWT
Round 5 (6 Team)
Brady Full
B. Full
Ohio Gold
DEC 3-0
108
W
Logan Costello
L. Costello
MetroWest United
Michael Mccormack
M. Mccormack
Bitetto Trained
W
DEC 9-3
108
Thomas Perrota
T. Perrota
Yale Street Wrestling Club
Jackson Webb
J. Webb
The Wrestling Asylum Team Sage
W
F 6-0 4:14
108
Ben remellard
B. remellard
Team Ontario Men`s High School
Nathan Morales
N. Morales
Smitty`s Barn
W
DEC 5-0
108
Dorian Hidalgo
D. Hidalgo
Empire Wrestling Academy
Event Info
Summer Nationals HS Elite on Jul 24, 2024 through Jul 25, 2024 in Atlantic City, NJ.