Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
West Bend Wildcats Youth
West Bend Wildcats Youth
Results
Info
Results
2003-2004 birth year
2003-2004 birth year
2001-2002 birth year
1999-2000 birth year
1997-1998 birth year
1995-1996 birth year
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
HUSTISFORD
Hartford
Horicon Marshhawks
Oak Creek Attack
Pewaukee Mat Pack
Port Washington Piranha`s
Waterford
West Bend Wildcats
kewaskum indians wrestling clu
menomonee falls wrestling club
sussex Sabercats
Weight Class
35-40
42-45
45-48
50-52
52-58
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Ayden Woda
A. Woda
W
F 0-0 0:08
35-40
2
Nicholas Rausch
N. Rausch
West Bend Wildcats
3
Kaiden Schumacher
K. Schumacher
Port Washington Piranha`s
W
MD 16-3
35-40
4
Joe Fedder
J. Fedder
Pewaukee Mat Pack
3
Sean Budzinski
S. Budzinski
West Bend Wildcats
W
F 0-0 0:17
42-45
4
Alec Jarmain
A. Jarmain
Horicon Marshhawks
1
Christian Marshall
C. Marshall
Oak Creek Attack
F 0-0 0:31
45-48
W
2
Ayden Marx
A. Marx
HUSTISFORD
3
Tyler Klein
T. Klein
Hartford
W
DEC 8-6
45-48
4
Alexander Gonzalez
A. Gonzalez
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Ayden Woda
A. Woda
F 0-0 2:41
35-40
W
3
Kaiden Schumacher
K. Schumacher
Port Washington Piranha`s
2
Nicholas Rausch
N. Rausch
West Bend Wildcats
F 0-0 0:08
35-40
W
4
Joe Fedder
J. Fedder
Pewaukee Mat Pack
2
Hunter Kieliszewski
H. Kieliszewski
kewaskum indians wrestling clu
F 0-0 1:11
42-45
W
4
Alec Jarmain
A. Jarmain
Horicon Marshhawks
1
Christian Marshall
C. Marshall
Oak Creek Attack
F 0-0 0:29
45-48
W
3
Tyler Klein
T. Klein
Hartford
2
Ayden Marx
A. Marx
HUSTISFORD
W
DEC 11-6
45-48
4
Alexander Gonzalez
A. Gonzalez
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Ayden Woda
A. Woda
W
F 0-0 1:34
35-40
4
Joe Fedder
J. Fedder
Pewaukee Mat Pack
2
Nicholas Rausch
N. Rausch
West Bend Wildcats
F 0-0 0:07
35-40
W
3
Kaiden Schumacher
K. Schumacher
Port Washington Piranha`s
2
Hunter Kieliszewski
H. Kieliszewski
kewaskum indians wrestling clu
F 0-0 1:19
42-45
W
3
Sean Budzinski
S. Budzinski
West Bend Wildcats
1
Christian Marshall
C. Marshall
Oak Creek Attack
F 0-0 0:19
45-48
W
4
Alexander Gonzalez
A. Gonzalez
2
Ayden Marx
A. Marx
HUSTISFORD
W
DEC 16-13
45-48
3
Tyler Klein
T. Klein
Hartford
Event Info
West Bend Wildcats Youth on Jan 10, 2010 in West Bend, WI.