Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Panguitch Bantam Tournament
Results
Info
Results
PreSchool
PreSchool
Kindergarden
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th-6th Grade
7th-9th Grade
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Beaver
Bryce valley wrestling
Canyon View
Escalante Bantams
Hurricane tigers
KANAB
Milford Tigers
Millard
Panguitch
Piute
Wolf Pack Wrestling
Weight Class
29-30
34-36
37-38
39-41
41-45
43-47
46-50
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Braysen Williams
B. Williams
Bryce valley wrestling
W
F 0-0
29-30
2
Judson Pollock
J. Pollock
Panguitch
1
Ridge DeMille
R. DeMille
Hurricane tigers
W
F 0-0
34-36
2
Haskin Lyman
H. Lyman
Escalante Bantams
3
Gaige Stewart
G. Stewart
Panguitch
F 0-0
34-36
W
4
Bracken Losee
B. Losee
Canyon View
1
Max Woolsey
M. Woolsey
Panguitch
F 0-0
37-38
W
2
Kanon Virostko
K. Virostko
KANAB
3
Brace Syrett
B. Syrett
Bryce valley wrestling
F 0-0
37-38
W
4
RJ hervias
R. hervias
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Braysen Williams
B. Williams
Bryce valley wrestling
W
F 0-0
29-30
3
Jayden Taylor
J. Taylor
Millard
1
Ridge DeMille
R. DeMille
Hurricane tigers
W
F 0-0
34-36
3
Gaige Stewart
G. Stewart
Panguitch
2
Haskin Lyman
H. Lyman
Escalante Bantams
F 0-0
34-36
W
4
Bracken Losee
B. Losee
Canyon View
1
Max Woolsey
M. Woolsey
Panguitch
F 0-0
37-38
W
3
Brace Syrett
B. Syrett
Bryce valley wrestling
2
Kanon Virostko
K. Virostko
KANAB
F 0-0
37-38
W
4
RJ hervias
R. hervias
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
2
Judson Pollock
J. Pollock
Panguitch
F 0-0
29-30
W
3
Jayden Taylor
J. Taylor
Millard
1
Ridge DeMille
R. DeMille
Hurricane tigers
F 0-0
34-36
W
4
Bracken Losee
B. Losee
Canyon View
2
Haskin Lyman
H. Lyman
Escalante Bantams
W
F 0-0
34-36
3
Gaige Stewart
G. Stewart
Panguitch
1
Max Woolsey
M. Woolsey
Panguitch
F 0-0
37-38
W
4
RJ hervias
R. hervias
2
Kanon Virostko
K. Virostko
KANAB
W
F 0-0
37-38
3
Brace Syrett
B. Syrett
Bryce valley wrestling
Event Info
Panguitch Bantam Tournament on Mar 22, 2013 in Panguitch , UT.