Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Pleasantville Mat Club
Pleasantville Mat Club
Results
Results
Super Pee Wee (PreK-K)
Super Pee Wee (PreK-K)
Pee-Wee (1-2)
Bantam (3-4)
Novice (5-6)
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Bondurant Wrestling Club
Carlisle youth wrestling
Colfax-Mingo
Knoxville Wrestling Club
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
Moravia Mohawks
PCM
Pella Wrestling Club
Pleasantville Mat Club
Team Porcelli
Warhawk Mat Club
Winterset Mat Club
Weight Class
Bracket 1
Bracket 2
Bracket 3
Bracket 4
Bracket 5
Bracket 6
Bracket 7
Bracket 8
Round 3
View All
1
Braxton Murphy
B. Murphy
Warhawk Mat Club
F 2-0 0:23
Bracket 1
W
2
Tucker Bumgardner
T. Bumgardner
Knoxville Wrestling Club
1
Tavian Washington
T. Washington
Knoxville Wrestling Club
DEC 12-10 SV
SV
Bracket 2
W
2
Cash Brock
C. Brock
Bondurant Wrestling Club
1
Landon Branson
L. Branson
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
W
DEC 13-12
Bracket 3
2
Jordan Adkins
J. Adkins
Bondurant Wrestling Club
3
Emma Cromer
E. Cromer
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
F 16-5 4:44
Bracket 3
W
4
Emery Hume
E. Hume
Colfax-Mingo
1
Jayce Heiden
J. Heiden
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
W
MD 14-6
Bracket 4
2
Zayden Fouch
Z. Fouch
Pleasantville Mat Club
Round 2
View All
2
Tucker Bumgardner
T. Bumgardner
Knoxville Wrestling Club
F 4-3 0:58
Bracket 1
W
4
Rorey Alexander
R. Alexander
Knoxville Wrestling Club
1
Tavian Washington
T. Washington
Knoxville Wrestling Club
W
F 10-6 5:00
Bracket 2
3
Evan Burk
E. Burk
Carlisle youth wrestling
1
Landon Branson
L. Branson
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
W
MD 11-1
Bracket 3
3
Emma Cromer
E. Cromer
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
2
Jordan Adkins
J. Adkins
Bondurant Wrestling Club
TF 19-4 4:24
Bracket 3
W
4
Emery Hume
E. Hume
Colfax-Mingo
1
Jayce Heiden
J. Heiden
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
DEC 13-7
Bracket 4
W
3
Clint Anderson
C. Anderson
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
Round 1
View All
1
Braxton Murphy
B. Murphy
Warhawk Mat Club
F 2-0 0:26
Bracket 1
W
4
Rorey Alexander
R. Alexander
Knoxville Wrestling Club
2
Cash Brock
C. Brock
Bondurant Wrestling Club
W
F 6-0 2:46
Bracket 2
3
Evan Burk
E. Burk
Carlisle youth wrestling
1
Landon Branson
L. Branson
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
W
TF 19-2 5:04
Bracket 3
4
Emery Hume
E. Hume
Colfax-Mingo
2
Jordan Adkins
J. Adkins
Bondurant Wrestling Club
W
TF 18-0 4:44
Bracket 3
3
Emma Cromer
E. Cromer
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
1
Jayce Heiden
J. Heiden
Melcher-Dallas Little Saints
W
F 11-3 5:00
Bracket 4
4
Logan Soenen
L. Soenen
Winterset Mat Club
Event Info
Pleasantville Mat Club on Jan 14, 2018 through Jan 13, 2018 in Pleasantville, IA.