Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Arcadia Stone Invitational
Arcadia Stone Invitational
Results
Results
Round
Round 3 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Team Name
Arcadia
Black River Falls
Blair-Taylor
Cadott
Chippewa Falls
Cochrane Fountain City
Elk Mound
G-E-T
Independence
Melrose-Mindoro
Mondovi
Osseo-Fairchild
Regis
Stanley-Boyd
Viroqua
Weight Class
64-79
83-90
90-96
93-100
98-105
102-112
105-114
106-116
112-121
113-122
116-125
121-130
126-138
131-143
134-145
142-156
149-152
149-161
162-178
183-200
202-255
Round 3 (Best of 3)
View All
1
Austin White
A. White
Stanley-Boyd
W
F 2-0 0:38
64-79
2
Jasper Deneff
J. Deneff
G-E-T
8
Carter Zahara
C. Zahara
Mondovi
W
F 7-0 1:21
64-79
3
Nathan Badillo
N. Badillo
Arcadia
5
Connor McDonnell
C. McDonnell
TF 15-0 2:09
64-79
W
6
Cassiidy O`Connell
C. O`Connell
1
Jerney Joles
J. Joles
Chippewa Falls
W
DEC 7-4
83-90
2
Matt Beck
M. Beck
Blair-Taylor
5
Jace Anderson
J. Anderson
Melrose-Mindoro
F 7-0 1:51
83-90
W
3
Nathan Henderson
N. Henderson
Cochrane Fountain City
Round 2 (Best of 3)
View All
1
Austin White
A. White
Stanley-Boyd
DEC 8-6 SV
SV
64-79
W
5
Connor McDonnell
C. McDonnell
6
Cassiidy O`Connell
C. O`Connell
W
F 2-0 0:21
64-79
2
Jasper Deneff
J. Deneff
G-E-T
1
Jerney Joles
J. Joles
Chippewa Falls
MD 13-0
83-90
W
5
Jace Anderson
J. Anderson
Melrose-Mindoro
3
Nathan Henderson
N. Henderson
Cochrane Fountain City
W
F 2-0 0:15
83-90
2
Matt Beck
M. Beck
Blair-Taylor
8
Nick Bork
N. Bork
Cochrane Fountain City
W
DEC 16-9
83-90
4
Kiptyn Todd
K. Todd
G-E-T
Round 1 (Best of 3)
View All
1
Austin White
A. White
Stanley-Boyd
W
F 10-1 1:16
64-79
8
Carter Zahara
C. Zahara
Mondovi
3
Nathan Badillo
N. Badillo
Arcadia
F 2-0 0:14
64-79
W
6
Cassiidy O`Connell
C. O`Connell
1
Jerney Joles
J. Joles
Chippewa Falls
W
F 2-0 0:56
83-90
8
Nick Bork
N. Bork
Cochrane Fountain City
7
Sierra Marten
S. Marten
Stanley-Boyd
F 2-2 1:19
83-90
W
2
Matt Beck
M. Beck
Blair-Taylor
3
Nathan Henderson
N. Henderson
Cochrane Fountain City
W
F 2-0 0:19
83-90
6
Zayden Killian
Z. Killian
Black River Falls
Event Info
Arcadia Stone Invitational on Jan 21, 2022 in Arcadia, WI.