Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Menomonie Middle School Invite
Menomonie Middle School Invite
Results
Results
Round
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Team Name
Abby/Colby
Chippewa Falls
DeLong MS
EC South MS
Elk Mound
Glenwood City
McDonell Central Catholic
Menomonie
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
North Star MS EC
Regis/Altoona
Somerset
Spring Valley
Weight Class
72-76
73-79
80-89
87-92
90-95
90-100
95-104
100-110
100-108
102-110
106-113
115-118
115-123
120-124
122-128
126-140
128-133
130-137
134-138
135-140
140-149
141-150
152-160
155-172
158-168
170-184
183-200
200-215
200-225
208-225
Round 4
View All
1
Kale Crass
K. Crass
Regis/Altoona
W
F 4-0 1:09
72-76
2
Trevor Hantsbarger
T. Hantsbarger
Somerset
3
Elliott Radintz
E. Radintz
W
DEC 6-3
72-76
4
Riley Peterson
R. Peterson
Spring Valley
1
Landon Standaert
L. Standaert
Glenwood City
W
DEC 7-2
73-79
2
Cassiidy O`Connell
C. O`Connell
3
Boden Opelt
B. Opelt
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
DEC 6-3
73-79
W
4
Kenny Heim
K. Heim
Menomonie
1
Preston Arvey
P. Arvey
Glenwood City
W
F 6-0 3:22
80-89
2
Chase Lindner
C. Lindner
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
Round 3
View All
1
Kale Crass
K. Crass
Regis/Altoona
W
DEC 7-6
72-76
3
Elliott Radintz
E. Radintz
2
Trevor Hantsbarger
T. Hantsbarger
Somerset
F 2-0 0:46
72-76
W
4
Riley Peterson
R. Peterson
Spring Valley
1
Landon Standaert
L. Standaert
Glenwood City
W
F 2-0 3:37
73-79
3
Boden Opelt
B. Opelt
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
2
Cassiidy O`Connell
C. O`Connell
DEC 5-4
73-79
W
4
Kenny Heim
K. Heim
Menomonie
1
Preston Arvey
P. Arvey
Glenwood City
F 6-1 2:04
80-89
W
3
Aidan Aure
A. Aure
Round 2
View All
1
Kale Crass
K. Crass
Regis/Altoona
W
FOR 0-0
72-76
4
Riley Peterson
R. Peterson
Spring Valley
2
Trevor Hantsbarger
T. Hantsbarger
Somerset
TF 15-0 3:00
72-76
W
3
Elliott Radintz
E. Radintz
1
Landon Standaert
L. Standaert
Glenwood City
F 2-7 4:06
73-79
W
4
Kenny Heim
K. Heim
Menomonie
2
Cassiidy O`Connell
C. O`Connell
W
F 2-0 0:50
73-79
3
Boden Opelt
B. Opelt
Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
1
Preston Arvey
P. Arvey
Glenwood City
W
MD 11-0
80-89
4
Dane O`Meara
D. O`Meara
Event Info
Menomonie Middle School Invite on Jan 29, 2022 in Menomonie, WI.