Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Kissimmee Osceola IOF
Kissimmee Osceola IOF
Results
Results
K-1st
K-1st
2nd-3rd
4th-5th
Middle Schools
Round
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Eagle Empire
Lake Gibson Braves
Mad dawg
Manatee wrestling club
NBWA
Team Kombat
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
Triangle
Weight Class
46
51
56
62
75
Round 5
1
Gunnar Oramas
G. Oramas
Mad dawg
F 6-2 1:34
56
W
2
Carson Carter
C. Carter
NBWA
3
Miles Bourst
M. Bourst
Mad dawg
DEC 11-8
56
W
4
Jase Edwards
J. Edwards
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
Round 4
1
Gunnar Oramas
G. Oramas
Mad dawg
W
F 10-0 2:22
56
3
Miles Bourst
M. Bourst
Mad dawg
2
Carson Carter
C. Carter
NBWA
W
DEC 7-0
56
5
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
Round 3
View All
1
Alessndra Lyttle
A. Lyttle
Team Kombat
F 2-0 0:33
46
W
2
Boaz Diaz
B. Diaz
Eagle Empire
1
Riley Hartwell
R. Hartwell
Triangle
F 2-0 0:27
51
W
2
Van Craig
V. Craig
Manatee wrestling club
1
Gunnar Oramas
G. Oramas
Mad dawg
W
DEC 3-2
56
4
Jase Edwards
J. Edwards
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
3
Miles Bourst
M. Bourst
Mad dawg
F 2-0 0:41
56
W
5
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
1
Westin Crum
W. Crum
Lake Gibson Braves
F 15-3 2:39
62
W
2
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
Round 2
View All
1
Alessndra Lyttle
A. Lyttle
Team Kombat
F 9-0 1:34
46
W
3
Van Craig
V. Craig
Manatee wrestling club
1
Riley Hartwell
R. Hartwell
Triangle
F 2-0 0:30
51
W
3
Logan Quiroga
L. Quiroga
NBWA
1
Gunnar Oramas
G. Oramas
Mad dawg
F 11-6 2:51
56
W
5
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
2
Carson Carter
C. Carter
NBWA
W
TF 17-1 2:23
56
4
Jase Edwards
J. Edwards
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
1
Westin Crum
W. Crum
Lake Gibson Braves
F 4-0 0:50
62
W
3
Carson Carter
C. Carter
NBWA
Round 1
View All
2
Boaz Diaz
B. Diaz
Eagle Empire
W
DEC 11-8
46
3
Van Craig
V. Craig
Manatee wrestling club
2
Van Craig
V. Craig
Manatee wrestling club
DEC 11-5
51
W
3
Logan Quiroga
L. Quiroga
NBWA
2
Carson Carter
C. Carter
NBWA
W
F 4-2 1:46
56
3
Miles Bourst
M. Bourst
Mad dawg
4
Jase Edwards
J. Edwards
Top Gun Wrestling Academy
F 2-0 1:00
56
W
5
Raven Morgart
R. Morgart
1
Westin Crum
W. Crum
Lake Gibson Braves
F 10-0 1:55
62
W
4
Ivan Eder
I. Eder
NBWA
Event Info
Kissimmee Osceola IOF on Jan 26, 2020 in Kissimmee , FL.