Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Wautoma Super Stingers Battle for the Belt
Wautoma Super Stingers Battle for the Belt
Results
Results
Boys 2007-2008
Boys 2007-2008
Boys 2009-2010
Boys 2011-2012
Boys 2013-2014
Girls 2007-2008
Girls 2009-2010
Girls 2011-2012
Girls 2013-2014 Weight Classes
Boys/Girls 2015 - Younger Weight Classes
Round
Round 5 (5 Man)
Round 4 (5 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 3 (5 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (5 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Round 1 (5 Man)
Team Name
Berlin Youth Wrestling
Markesan Youth Wrestling
Nekoosa Youth Wrestling Club
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Portage Youth Wrestling
West Salem Bangor
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Weight Class
90-91
103-115
121-135
137-153
162-189
228-253
Round 5 (5 Man)
1
Brodie Schultz
B. Schultz
Berlin Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 0:37
121-135
W
2
Jacob Bertling
J. Bertling
Nekoosa Youth Wrestling Club
3
Landen Kamin
L. Kamin
Oregon Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 1:27
121-135
W
4
Emmitt Bourman
E. Bourman
Round 4 (5 Man)
1
Brodie Schultz
B. Schultz
Berlin Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 0:55
121-135
W
3
Landen Kamin
L. Kamin
Oregon Youth Wrestling
2
Jacob Bertling
J. Bertling
Nekoosa Youth Wrestling Club
W
DEC 8-1
121-135
5
Caden Anderson
C. Anderson
West Salem Bangor
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Jakob Martin
J. Martin
W
DEC 7-0
162-189
2
Kimura Hutter
K. Hutter
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Gavin Slark
G. Slark
Markesan Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 1:43
103-115
W
2
Olin Neuville
O. Neuville
3
Aidan Goehring
A. Goehring
Markesan Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 1:39
103-115
W
4
Reuben Boarman
R. Boarman
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Round 3 (5 Man)
1
Brodie Schultz
B. Schultz
Berlin Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 0:49
121-135
W
4
Emmitt Bourman
E. Bourman
3
Landen Kamin
L. Kamin
Oregon Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 1:50
121-135
W
5
Caden Anderson
C. Anderson
West Salem Bangor
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Jakob Martin
J. Martin
W
F 0-0 1:45
162-189
3
Jabin Lawson
J. Lawson
Markesan Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Sam Behnke
S. Behnke
Berlin Youth Wrestling
TF 18-2
90-91
W
1
Martez Sheard
M. Sheard
2
Carson Piotraschke
C. Piotraschke
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
DEC 4-0
137-153
W
1
Urijah Magnus
U. Magnus
2
Kaden Krueger
K. Krueger
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
W
F 0-0 0:54
228-253
1
Clayton Canales
C. Canales
Portage Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Gavin Slark
G. Slark
Markesan Youth Wrestling
W
MD 8-0
103-115
3
Aidan Goehring
A. Goehring
Markesan Youth Wrestling
2
Olin Neuville
O. Neuville
W
F 0-0 0:55
103-115
4
Reuben Boarman
R. Boarman
Oregon Youth Wrestling
Round 2 (5 Man)
1
Brodie Schultz
B. Schultz
Berlin Youth Wrestling
TF 18-1
121-135
W
5
Caden Anderson
C. Anderson
West Salem Bangor
2
Jacob Bertling
J. Bertling
Nekoosa Youth Wrestling Club
W
DEC 6-0
121-135
4
Emmitt Bourman
E. Bourman
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Martez Sheard
M. Sheard
W
TF 17-0
90-91
2
Sam Behnke
S. Behnke
Berlin Youth Wrestling
1
Urijah Magnus
U. Magnus
W
F 0-0 2:29
137-153
2
Carson Piotraschke
C. Piotraschke
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
1
Clayton Canales
C. Canales
Portage Youth Wrestling
F 0-0 0:44
228-253
W
2
Kaden Krueger
K. Krueger
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Event Info
Wautoma Super Stingers Battle for the Belt on Feb 6, 2022 in Wautoma, WI.