Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Merritt Island ECW
Merritt Island ECW
Results
Info
Results
6U
6U
GIRLS-8U
9U
12U
GIRLS-12-14 Yrs
14U
10U Freestyle
14U Freestyle
GIRLS-12-14 Yrs Freestyle
Junior Varsity
High School
GIRLS-High School
High School Freestyle
GIRLS-High School Freestyle
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
NBWA
Okeechobee Wrestling
Team Barracuda
Weight Class
45
47
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Josiah English
J. English
Okeechobee Wrestling
W
F 2-2 0:46
47
2
Corbin Schifano
C. Schifano
NBWA
3
Clarity Landgren
C. Landgren
Okeechobee Wrestling
W
F 2-0 1:12
47
4
Sawyer Kelly
S. Kelly
NBWA
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Robert Blevens Iii
R. Iii
F 2-0 1:15
45
W
2
Ryker Johnson
R. Johnson
NBWA
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Josiah English
J. English
Okeechobee Wrestling
W
F 13-6 2:31
47
3
Clarity Landgren
C. Landgren
Okeechobee Wrestling
2
Corbin Schifano
C. Schifano
NBWA
W
F 12-5 1:12
47
4
Sawyer Kelly
S. Kelly
NBWA
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Robert Blevens Iii
R. Iii
F 2-0 0:17
45
W
3
Owen Mangan
O. Mangan
Team Barracuda
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Ryker Johnson
R. Johnson
NBWA
W
F 11-1 2:23
45
3
Owen Mangan
O. Mangan
Team Barracuda
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Josiah English
J. English
Okeechobee Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:11
47
4
Sawyer Kelly
S. Kelly
NBWA
2
Corbin Schifano
C. Schifano
NBWA
W
F 2-0 0:11
47
3
Clarity Landgren
C. Landgren
Okeechobee Wrestling
Event Info
Merritt Island ECW on Apr 30, 2022 in Merritt Island, FL.