Aug 12, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 12
Aug 16, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 16
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, TBD
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 23
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Smith McCarthy State Greco 2019
Smith McCarthy State Greco 2019
Results
Results
6U
6U
6U Girls
8U
8U Girls
10U
12U
12U Girls
14U
14U Girls
16U
16U Girls
Junior
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Billings Wrestling Club
Bozeman Wrestling Club
ButteWrestling Club
Cut Bank
project wrestling club
Weight Class
36
40
45
50
Round 3
1
Daxon Dennehy
D. Dennehy
ButteWrestling Club
F 6-1 1:18
36
W
2
Tripp Johnston
T. Johnston
ButteWrestling Club
1
Cameron Penrose
C. Penrose
ButteWrestling Club
F 6-0 1:13
40
W
2
Maddison Brown
M. Brown
3
Luka Moran
L. Moran
Billings Wrestling Club
W
F 10-0 1:27
40
4
Dominic Martinez
D. Martinez
ButteWrestling Club
1
Ryder Vanek
R. Vanek
Cut Bank
W
F 4-0 1:14
50
2
Sawyer Bench
S. Bench
Round 2
View All
1
Daxon Dennehy
D. Dennehy
ButteWrestling Club
F 3-2 4:00
36
W
3
Mark Johnston III
M. III
1
Cameron Penrose
C. Penrose
ButteWrestling Club
F 4-0 0:59
40
W
3
Luka Moran
L. Moran
Billings Wrestling Club
2
Maddison Brown
M. Brown
W
F 10-2 1:29
40
4
Dominic Martinez
D. Martinez
ButteWrestling Club
2
Easton Murphy
E. Murphy
ButteWrestling Club
F 2-0 0:13
45
W
1
Dax Brokke
D. Brokke
Bozeman Wrestling Club
1
Ryder Vanek
R. Vanek
Cut Bank
F 8-0 1:59
50
W
3
Wyatt Manning
W. Manning
project wrestling club
Round 1
View All
2
Tripp Johnston
T. Johnston
ButteWrestling Club
W
F 8-1 4:00
36
3
Mark Johnston III
M. III
1
Cameron Penrose
C. Penrose
ButteWrestling Club
W
F 5-2 4:00
40
4
Dominic Martinez
D. Martinez
ButteWrestling Club
2
Maddison Brown
M. Brown
F 4-0 1:00
40
W
3
Luka Moran
L. Moran
Billings Wrestling Club
1
Dax Brokke
D. Brokke
Bozeman Wrestling Club
W
F 8-2 0:56
45
2
Easton Murphy
E. Murphy
ButteWrestling Club
2
Sawyer Bench
S. Bench
F 4-0 0:28
50
W
3
Wyatt Manning
W. Manning
project wrestling club
Event Info
Smith McCarthy State Greco 2019 on Apr 6, 2019 in Butte , MT.