Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Beastmode Classic
Beastmode Classic
Results
Results
Super PeeWee
Super PeeWee
PeeWee
Bantam
Junior
Senior
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
ADRIAN
ELC
Eagle Grove
Flat Earth
Lil Orabs
Little E-Hawk Wrestling Club
Okoboji
Pocahontas
Sheldon
Sibley-Ocheyedan
South Obrien
Spencer Wrestling Club
Team Train
Weight Class
Bracket1
Bracket2
Bracket3
Bracket4
Bracket5
Bracket6
Bracket7
Bracket8
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Tucker Monier
T. Monier
Lil Orabs
F 4-0 0:22
Bracket1
W
2
Zayne Groenewold
Z. Groenewold
ADRIAN
3
Amelia Griffin
A. Griffin
Pocahontas
W
F 18-4 2:16
Bracket1
4
Roman Eisenbacher
R. Eisenbacher
Little E-Hawk Wrestling Club
1
Beckett Johnson
B. Johnson
Okoboji
F 15-4 2:35
Bracket2
W
2
Maverick Ohrt
M. Ohrt
South Obrien
3
Wyatt Steffensen
W. Steffensen
Flat Earth
F 5-0 0:32
Bracket2
W
4
Carver Albert
C. Albert
Spencer Wrestling Club
1
Brantley Kaskie
B. Kaskie
Sheldon
F 2-0 0:08
Bracket3
W
2
Caden Coleman
C. Coleman
Team Train
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Tucker Monier
T. Monier
Lil Orabs
TF 19-1 2:27
Bracket1
W
3
Amelia Griffin
A. Griffin
Pocahontas
2
Zayne Groenewold
Z. Groenewold
ADRIAN
W
F 9-5 2:21
Bracket1
4
Roman Eisenbacher
R. Eisenbacher
Little E-Hawk Wrestling Club
1
Beckett Johnson
B. Johnson
Okoboji
W
MD 11-0
Bracket2
3
Wyatt Steffensen
W. Steffensen
Flat Earth
2
Maverick Ohrt
M. Ohrt
South Obrien
DEC 15-9
Bracket2
W
4
Carver Albert
C. Albert
Spencer Wrestling Club
1
Brantley Kaskie
B. Kaskie
Sheldon
F 4-1 0:43
Bracket3
W
3
Colby Miller
C. Miller
Lil Orabs
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Tucker Monier
T. Monier
Lil Orabs
F 2-0 0:09
Bracket1
W
4
Roman Eisenbacher
R. Eisenbacher
Little E-Hawk Wrestling Club
2
Zayne Groenewold
Z. Groenewold
ADRIAN
F 2-0 1:25
Bracket1
W
3
Amelia Griffin
A. Griffin
Pocahontas
1
Beckett Johnson
B. Johnson
Okoboji
DEC 8-1
Bracket2
W
4
Carver Albert
C. Albert
Spencer Wrestling Club
2
Maverick Ohrt
M. Ohrt
South Obrien
W
DEC 6-0
Bracket2
3
Wyatt Steffensen
W. Steffensen
Flat Earth
1
Brantley Kaskie
B. Kaskie
Sheldon
F 2-0 1:09
Bracket3
W
4
Eli Babcock
E. Babcock
Eagle Grove
Event Info
Beastmode Classic on Dec 19, 2021 in Spencer, IA.