Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Enterprise Bantam Tournament
Results
Info
Results
Pre-k
Pre-k
Kindergarten
1st Grade
2nd Grade
3rd Grade
4th Grade
5th Grade
6th Grade
7th Grade
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Canyon View Falcons
Cedar Jr. Wrestling
Cedar bantam
Enterprise
Escalante Youth wrestling
Kanab
Milford
Monticello
Panguitch
Southern Utah Elite
Trail Blazer Wrestling Club
Weight Class
46-48
28-35
35-38
36-39
39-40
40-43
42-46
44-47
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Xandar Hallman
X. Hallman
Southern Utah Elite
W
TF 16-1 2:17
46-48
2
Hazzen Hinton
H. Hinton
Escalante Youth wrestling
3
Cameron Montoya
C. Montoya
Cedar bantam
W
DEC 14-10
46-48
4
Teagen Roberts
T. Roberts
Enterprise
1
Waylon Rogerson
W. Rogerson
Panguitch
F 5-0 0:47
28-35
W
2
Koen Robinson
K. Robinson
Trail Blazer Wrestling Club
3
Easton Duff
E. Duff
Cedar bantam
F 5-0 0:41
28-35
W
4
Grayson White
G. White
Cedar bantam
1
Quentin Brinkerhoff
Q. Brinkerhoff
Cedar Jr. Wrestling
FOR 0-0
35-38
W
2
Stockton Toomey
S. Toomey
Enterprise
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Xandar Hallman
X. Hallman
Southern Utah Elite
W
F 7-0 1:00
46-48
3
Cameron Montoya
C. Montoya
Cedar bantam
2
Hazzen Hinton
H. Hinton
Escalante Youth wrestling
W
DEC 19-12
46-48
4
Teagen Roberts
T. Roberts
Enterprise
1
Waylon Rogerson
W. Rogerson
Panguitch
F 10-0 1:20
28-35
W
3
Easton Duff
E. Duff
Cedar bantam
2
Koen Robinson
K. Robinson
Trail Blazer Wrestling Club
F 10-0 1:23
28-35
W
4
Grayson White
G. White
Cedar bantam
1
Quentin Brinkerhoff
Q. Brinkerhoff
Cedar Jr. Wrestling
F 0-0 0:03
35-38
W
3
McCrae Miller
M. Miller
Canyon View Falcons
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Xandar Hallman
X. Hallman
Southern Utah Elite
W
F 7-5 1:08
46-48
4
Teagen Roberts
T. Roberts
Enterprise
2
Hazzen Hinton
H. Hinton
Escalante Youth wrestling
W
F 15-7 2:00
46-48
3
Cameron Montoya
C. Montoya
Cedar bantam
1
Waylon Rogerson
W. Rogerson
Panguitch
F 2-0 0:13
28-35
W
4
Grayson White
G. White
Cedar bantam
2
Koen Robinson
K. Robinson
Trail Blazer Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
28-35
W
3
Easton Duff
E. Duff
Cedar bantam
1
Quentin Brinkerhoff
Q. Brinkerhoff
Cedar Jr. Wrestling
F 2-0 0:51
35-38
W
4
Mark Clark
M. Clark
Enterprise
Event Info
Enterprise Bantam Tournament on Mar 19, 2021 in Enterprise, UT.