Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer Folkstyle
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer Folkstyle
Results
Results
6 and Under Novice
6 and Under Novice
8 and Under Novice
10 and Under Novice
12 and Under Novice
6 and Under
6 and Under Rookie
8 and Under
8 and Under Rookie
10 and Under
10 and Under Rookie
12 and Under
13 and Under
15 and Under
High School
Men`s Post HS
Girls 8 and Under
Girls 12 and Under
Girls 15 and Under
Girls High School
Round
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Cordoba Trained
RWC
Round 3 (4 Man)
1
Justin Orellana
J. Orellana
Cordoba Trained
W
F 2-0 0:57
47/50
2
Isadore Klyman
I. Klyman
3
Jason Martin
J. Martin
RWC
F 2-0 0:55
47/50
W
4
Kaine Salisbury
K. Salisbury
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Justin Orellana
J. Orellana
Cordoba Trained
W
F 2-0 0:29
47/50
3
Jason Martin
J. Martin
RWC
2
Isadore Klyman
I. Klyman
F 7-0 1:28
47/50
W
4
Kaine Salisbury
K. Salisbury
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Justin Orellana
J. Orellana
Cordoba Trained
W
DEC 4-1
47/50
4
Kaine Salisbury
K. Salisbury
2
Isadore Klyman
I. Klyman
W
DEC 5-4
47/50
3
Jason Martin
J. Martin
RWC
Event Info
Dirty Don`s Southeast Summer Folkstyle on Aug 22, 2021 in Myrtle Beach, SC.