Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 9-11, 6:30 PM UTC
D-Day on Broadway
Aug 17, 6:00 PM UTC
UMCS/USAW Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, TBD
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 28-29, 2:00 PM UTC
Grappler Fall Classic
Sep 29, TBD
2024 FloWrestling WNO
Oct 5, TBD
Western States Preseason Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
North Crawford-Seneca Youth
North Crawford-Seneca Youth
Results
Info
Results
Pre-K & K
Pre-K & K
1st & 2nd
3rd & 4th
5th & 6th
7th & 8th
Round
Round 3 (Best of 3)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
Belmont/Platteville
Boscobel
Kickapoo
Melrose Mindoro
North Crawford/Seneca
Prairie du Chien Wrestling
Richland Center
River Valley Blackhawks
Riverdale
Viroqua Wrestling Club
Wauzeka Steuben
Westby wrestling club
Weight Class
30-36
43-44
45-49
45-50
50-52
55-65
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Brody Miess
B. Miess
Riverdale
W
TF 22-5
43-44
2
Tyden Lind
T. Lind
Viroqua Wrestling Club
3
Ryan Hawkins
R. Hawkins
Westby wrestling club
W
F 0-0 1:43
43-44
4
Colton Koss
C. Koss
Melrose Mindoro
1
Jerrin Glasbrenner
J. Glasbrenner
Wauzeka Steuben
DEC 12-9
45-49
W
2
Drew Sander
D. Sander
Boscobel
3
Jackson Konichek
J. Konichek
North Crawford/Seneca
W
F 0-0 1:39
45-49
4
Braeden Argall
B. Argall
Richland Center
1
Evan Johnson
E. Johnson
Belmont/Platteville
W
F 0-0 0:54
45-50
2
Carson Sime
C. Sime
North Crawford/Seneca
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Ashton Udelhoven
A. Udelhoven
North Crawford/Seneca
W
TF 15-0
30-36
1
Peyton Sander
P. Sander
Boscobel
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Brody Miess
B. Miess
Riverdale
W
MD 12-4
43-44
3
Ryan Hawkins
R. Hawkins
Westby wrestling club
2
Tyden Lind
T. Lind
Viroqua Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:59
43-44
4
Colton Koss
C. Koss
Melrose Mindoro
1
Jerrin Glasbrenner
J. Glasbrenner
Wauzeka Steuben
DEC 15-8
45-49
W
3
Jackson Konichek
J. Konichek
North Crawford/Seneca
2
Drew Sander
D. Sander
Boscobel
F 0-0 0:36
45-49
W
4
Braeden Argall
B. Argall
Richland Center
1
Evan Johnson
E. Johnson
Belmont/Platteville
W
F 0-0 0:16
45-50
3
Brylee Brewer
B. Brewer
Prairie du Chien Wrestling
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Peyton Sander
P. Sander
Boscobel
MD 13-5
30-36
W
2
Ashton Udelhoven
A. Udelhoven
North Crawford/Seneca
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Brody Miess
B. Miess
Riverdale
W
F 0-0 1:52
43-44
4
Colton Koss
C. Koss
Melrose Mindoro
2
Tyden Lind
T. Lind
Viroqua Wrestling Club
F 0-0 2:39
43-44
W
3
Ryan Hawkins
R. Hawkins
Westby wrestling club
1
Jerrin Glasbrenner
J. Glasbrenner
Wauzeka Steuben
F 0-0 1:52
45-49
W
4
Braeden Argall
B. Argall
Richland Center
2
Drew Sander
D. Sander
Boscobel
TF 18-3
45-49
W
3
Jackson Konichek
J. Konichek
North Crawford/Seneca
1
Evan Johnson
E. Johnson
Belmont/Platteville
W
DEC 8-6
45-50
4
Mason Schulte
M. Schulte
River Valley Blackhawks
Event Info
North Crawford-Seneca Youth on Mar 9, 2014 in soldiers Grove, WI.