Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Rudy Gunter Classic Greco
Rudy Gunter Classic Greco
Results
Results
Bantam
Bantam
Intermediate
Novice
SchoolBoy
Round
Round 3
Round 4
Round 1
Team Name
307 Extreme Wrestling
Bridger Valley Bruins
Diamondville Wrestling Club
Green River Grapplers
Rawlins Wrestling Club
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
Top of the Rock
Weight Class
37-38
41-44
46-47
49-50
51-53
53-58
55-58
57-61
64-69
Round 3
View All
1
Keenan Hamel
K. Hamel
Green River Grapplers
TF 8-0 0:25
41-44
W
2
Allyster Ingraham
A. Ingraham
3
Maliki Punches
M. Punches
Green River Grapplers
W
TF 10-0 1:25
41-44
4
Henry Barnes
H. Barnes
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
1
Luke Mortensen
L. Mortensen
307 Extreme Wrestling
W
TF 12-4 2:00
46-47
2
Marshall Bowen
M. Bowen
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
1
Kaleb Gunter
K. Gunter
Green River Grapplers
TF 8-0 2:00
49-50
W
2
Owen Patterson
O. Patterson
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
3
G. Dreux Smith
G. Smith
TF 8-0 1:48
49-50
W
4
Josh Sain
J. Sain
Round 4
View All
2
Gabriel Montoya
G. Montoya
Green River Grapplers
TF 10-0 0:49
37-38
W
1
Lucas Todd
L. Todd
Green River Grapplers
1
Keenan Hamel
K. Hamel
Green River Grapplers
W
TF 8-0 1:31
41-44
3
Maliki Punches
M. Punches
Green River Grapplers
2
Allyster Ingraham
A. Ingraham
W
F 4-0 0:11
41-44
4
Henry Barnes
H. Barnes
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
1
Luke Mortensen
L. Mortensen
307 Extreme Wrestling
F 16-8 2:38
46-47
W
3
Jakob Lloyd
J. Lloyd
Green River Grapplers
1
Kaleb Gunter
K. Gunter
Green River Grapplers
W
DEC 15-11
49-50
3
G. Dreux Smith
G. Smith
Round 1
View All
1
Lucas Todd
L. Todd
Green River Grapplers
W
F 4-0 0:16
37-38
2
Gabriel Montoya
G. Montoya
Green River Grapplers
1
Keenan Hamel
K. Hamel
Green River Grapplers
TF 9-0 1:05
41-44
W
4
Henry Barnes
H. Barnes
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
2
Allyster Ingraham
A. Ingraham
W
F 4-4 1:07
41-44
3
Maliki Punches
M. Punches
Green River Grapplers
2
Marshall Bowen
M. Bowen
Top Of The Rock Wrestling Club
TF 9-0 2:29
46-47
W
3
Jakob Lloyd
J. Lloyd
Green River Grapplers
1
Kaleb Gunter
K. Gunter
Green River Grapplers
TF 8-0 2:00
49-50
W
4
Josh Sain
J. Sain
Event Info
Rudy Gunter Classic Greco on Mar 21, 2014 in Green River, WY.