Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
WOTR Oklahoma Girls Open
WOTR Oklahoma Girls Open
Results
Info
Results
Elementary Folkstyle K-2
Elementary Folkstyle K-2
Elementary Folkstyle 3-5 grade
Middleschool 6-8 grade
High School Folkstyle
Round
Round 8 - Placement
Rd 6 Semi /Consi
Round 2
Team Name
Elgin Grapplers
MOJO Grappling
Norman Grappling Club
Pryor Elementary Wrestling
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Team Tulsa
Weatherford
Weight Class
37-40
41-46
49-53
54-59
62-69
Round 8 - Placement
View All
1
Kylee Tran
K. Tran
Team Tulsa
W
F 7-0 0:43
37-40
2
Cloe Chandler
C. Chandler
Norman Grappling Club
1
Lily `Rhino` West
L. West
W
TF 21-5 3:00
41-46
2
Pressley Beard
P. Beard
1
Renesmee Tecumseh
R. Tecumseh
MOJO Grappling
F 2-0 0:23
49-53
W
2
Claire Lancaster
C. Lancaster
Norman Grappling Club
3
Katelyn Eden
K. Eden
F 2-0 0:22
49-53
W
4
Rylie Hillis
R. Hillis
Norman Grappling Club
1
Ashlyn Masters
A. Masters
Pryor Elementary Wrestling
W
DEC 6-0
54-59
2
Aubrey Swaim
A. Swaim
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Rd 6 Semi /Consi
View All
1
Kylee Tran
K. Tran
Team Tulsa
W
F 8-0 0:54
37-40
3
Madyson Chandler
M. Chandler
Norman Grappling Club
1
Lily `Rhino` West
L. West
W
F 10-0 1:22
41-46
3
Tvffolupf Tecumseh
T. Tecumseh
MOJO Grappling
1
Renesmee Tecumseh
R. Tecumseh
MOJO Grappling
DEC 8-7
49-53
W
3
Katelyn Eden
K. Eden
2
Claire Lancaster
C. Lancaster
Norman Grappling Club
W
F 5-0 0:55
49-53
4
Rylie Hillis
R. Hillis
Norman Grappling Club
1
Ashlyn Masters
A. Masters
Pryor Elementary Wrestling
W
F 5-0 0:32
54-59
3
Gracie Wall
G. Wall
Norman Grappling Club
Round 2
View All
2
Cloe Chandler
C. Chandler
Norman Grappling Club
DEC 9-6
37-40
W
3
Madyson Chandler
M. Chandler
Norman Grappling Club
2
Pressley Beard
P. Beard
W
MD 16-2
41-46
3
Tvffolupf Tecumseh
T. Tecumseh
MOJO Grappling
1
Renesmee Tecumseh
R. Tecumseh
MOJO Grappling
F 7-3 1:36
49-53
W
4
Rylie Hillis
R. Hillis
Norman Grappling Club
2
Claire Lancaster
C. Lancaster
Norman Grappling Club
W
F 5-0 0:21
49-53
3
Katelyn Eden
K. Eden
2
Aubrey Swaim
A. Swaim
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
W
F 5-0 0:49
54-59
3
Gracie Wall
G. Wall
Norman Grappling Club
Event Info
WOTR Oklahoma Girls Open on Mar 11, 2017 in Norman, OK.