Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master Gi
Results
Results
MEN: White (16-29 yrs)
MEN: White (16-29 yrs)
MEN: Blue (16-29 yrs)
MEN: Blue (30-39 yrs)
MEN: Purple (18-29 yrs)
MEN: Brown/Black (18+ yrs)
FEMALE: Blue (16+ yrs)
Round
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Placement (4 Man)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Finals (2 Man)
Semis (4 Man)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Team Name
302BJJ/Balance
Dragon Gym
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hellfish
MPR Endurance
New Jersey Martial Arts
Precision Jiu Jitsu- SM
SAS
SAS Team
UFC Gym Exton
Weight Class
Light (155 lbs)
Welter (170 lbs)
Middle (185 lbs)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
undefined
4
Cameron Coffman
C. Coffman
SAS Team
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Middle (185 lbs)
W
3
Matt Walker
M. Walker
Placement Matches (8 Man)
1
Phil Abbott
P. Abbott
302BJJ/Balance
W
SUB 0-0 1:45
Welter (170 lbs)
3
Nicholas Dement
N. Dement
UFC Gym Exton
Placement (4 Man)
1
Andres Santeliz
A. Santeliz
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
W
SUB 0-0 5:54
Middle (185 lbs)
2
Balaji Subramani
B. Subramani
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
1
Phil Abbott
P. Abbott
302BJJ/Balance
W
SUB 0-0 6:06
Welter (170 lbs)
5
Vi Yuen
V. Yuen
SAS
3
Nicholas Dement
N. Dement
UFC Gym Exton
W
SUB 0-0 5:40
Welter (170 lbs)
2
Matthew Gerlach
M. Gerlach
New Jersey Martial Arts
Finals (2 Man)
1
Roman Steiner
R. Steiner
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
SUB 0-0 5:20
Light (155 lbs)
W
3
Keegan Braxton
K. Braxton
Dragon Gym
1
Anthony Capistrano
A. Capistrano
Hellfish
SUB 0-0 2:54
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
W
2
Michael Bridges
M. Bridges
SAS Team
Semis (4 Man)
1
Andres Santeliz
A. Santeliz
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
W
SUB 0-0 5:45
Middle (185 lbs)
4
Cameron Coffman
C. Coffman
SAS Team
3
Matt Walker
M. Walker
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Middle (185 lbs)
W
2
Balaji Subramani
B. Subramani
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
1
Phil Abbott
P. Abbott
302BJJ/Balance
W
SUB 0-0 16:38
Welter (170 lbs)
8
Miles Vando
M. Vando
MPR Endurance
7
Orlando Rota
O. Rota
Precision Jiu Jitsu- SM
SUB 0-0 13:31
Welter (170 lbs)
W
2
Matthew Gerlach
M. Gerlach
New Jersey Martial Arts
3
Nicholas Dement
N. Dement
UFC Gym Exton
W
SUB 0-0 3:00
Welter (170 lbs)
6
Chris Tellner
C. Tellner
SAS
Event Info
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master Gi on Nov 3, 2018 in King of Prussia, PA.