Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi
Results
Results
MEN: White (16-29 yrs)
MEN: White (16-29 yrs)
MEN: Blue (16-29 yrs)
MEN: Purple (16-29 yrs)
MEN: Purple (30+ yrs)
MEN: Brown/Black (18+ yrs)
FEMALE: White (16+ yrs)
FEMALE: Blue (16+ yrs)
Round
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Finals (2 Man)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Team Name
10th Planet Bethlehem
Algeo MMA
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hellfish
MPR Endurance
New Jersey Martial Arts
No Limits MMA
Pat JJ
Precision Jiu Jitsu- SM
RadicalMMA
Rowan MMA
SAS Team
UFC Gym Exton
Weight Class
Bantam (135 lbs)
Welter (170 lbs)
Middle (185 lbs)
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
Heavy (206+ lbs)
undefined
1
Andres Santeliz
A. Santeliz
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
W
SUB 0-0 4:20
Middle (185 lbs)
2
Gustavo Salas
G. Salas
No Limits MMA
Placement Matches (8 Man)
8
Benji Martinez
B. Martinez
W
SUB 0-0 13:49
Welter (170 lbs)
2
Wally Bautista
W. Bautista
RadicalMMA
4
Matt Walker
M. Walker
W
SUB 0-0 6:05
Middle (185 lbs)
3
Cameron Coffman
C. Coffman
SAS Team
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Matthew Stavrakis
M. Stavrakis
Rowan MMA
W
SUB 0-0 18:50
Bantam (135 lbs)
2
Roman Steiner
R. Steiner
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
3
Nicholas Dement
N. Dement
UFC Gym Exton
SUB 0-0 1:00
Welter (170 lbs)
W
2
Wally Bautista
W. Bautista
RadicalMMA
8
Benji Martinez
B. Martinez
W
SUB 0-0 3:21
Welter (170 lbs)
4
Orlando Rota
O. Rota
Precision Jiu Jitsu- SM
1
Andres Santeliz
A. Santeliz
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Middle (185 lbs)
W
4
Matt Walker
M. Walker
3
Cameron Coffman
C. Coffman
SAS Team
W
SUB 0-0 7:03
Middle (185 lbs)
2
Gustavo Salas
G. Salas
No Limits MMA
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Matthew Stavrakis
M. Stavrakis
Rowan MMA
W
SUB 0-0 1:19
Bantam (135 lbs)
3
Cesar Colon
C. Colon
No Limits MMA
Finals (2 Man)
1
Michael Bridges
M. Bridges
SAS Team
W
SUB 0-0 2:04
Light Heavy (205 lbs)
2
Anthony Capastrano
A. Capastrano
Hellfish
1
Michael Bridges
M. Bridges
SAS Team
W
SUB 0-0 6:21
Heavy (206+ lbs)
2
Michael Mierzejewski
M. Mierzejewski
Pat JJ
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
1
John LaGrossa
J. LaGrossa
Algeo MMA
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Welter (170 lbs)
W
8
Benji Martinez
B. Martinez
7
Miles Vando
M. Vando
MPR Endurance
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Welter (170 lbs)
W
2
Wally Bautista
W. Bautista
RadicalMMA
3
Nicholas Dement
N. Dement
UFC Gym Exton
W
DQ 0-0
Welter (170 lbs)
6
Matthew Gerlach
M. Gerlach
New Jersey Martial Arts
1
Andres Santeliz
A. Santeliz
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
W
DEC 0-0 SV
SV
Middle (185 lbs)
8
Mason Reitenauer
M. Reitenauer
10th Planet Bethlehem
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Roman Steiner
R. Steiner
Elite Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
W
SUB 0-0 0:59
Bantam (135 lbs)
3
Cesar Colon
C. Colon
No Limits MMA
Event Info
TOC: Adult/Exec/Master NoGi on Nov 3, 2018 in King of Prussia, PA.