Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Bayside ECW Brawl
Bayside ECW Brawl
Results
Results
K-2
K-2
3rd-5th
Middle School (6th-8th)
Varsity
Round
Round 5 (6 Man)
Round 5
Round 4 (6 Man)
Round 4
Round 3 (6 Man)
Round 3
Round 2 (6 Man)
Round 2
Round 1
Round 1 (6 Man)
Team Name
Clay
Merritt Island
NBWA
New Smyrna Beach
Oakleaf knights attack
Okeechobee wrestling club
Scorpion Wrestling
Top Tier
Viera Pride
West Palm Beach PAL
Zica wrestling
Weight Class
42
45
50
55
62
Round 5 (6 Man)
View All
3
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
W
F 6-2 2:36
42
4
Beau Van Tesch
B. Tesch
5
Alex White
A. White
Okeechobee wrestling club
W
F 2-0 0:50
42
6
Waylon Schell
W. Schell
NBWA
1
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
F 7-0 2:46
50
W
2
Ezekiel Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
3
Zayd Zouaki
Z. Zouaki
Viera Pride
F 4-0 1:18
50
W
4
Caysen Smith
C. Smith
New Smyrna Beach
5
Judson Phillips
J. Phillips
Okeechobee wrestling club
F 9-2 1:28
50
W
6
Jett Johnson
J. Johnson
NBWA
Round 5
3
Jack Griner
J. Griner
Top Tier
DEC 11-9
55
W
7
Estin Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
Round 4 (6 Man)
View All
2
Conner Lawver
C. Lawver
NBWA
F 2-5 1:30
42
W
5
Alex White
A. White
Okeechobee wrestling club
4
Beau Van Tesch
B. Tesch
MD 11-1
42
W
6
Waylon Schell
W. Schell
NBWA
1
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
W
F 9-0 4:22
50
3
Zayd Zouaki
Z. Zouaki
Viera Pride
2
Ezekiel Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
W
F 7-0 2:21
50
5
Judson Phillips
J. Phillips
Okeechobee wrestling club
4
Caysen Smith
C. Smith
New Smyrna Beach
F 14-3 3:47
50
W
6
Jett Johnson
J. Johnson
NBWA
Round 4
1
Estin Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
W
F 7-3 4:04
45
2
Logan Quiroga
L. Quiroga
Viera Pride
2
Lennox Driggett
L. Driggett
Merritt Island
MD 15-3
55
W
7
Estin Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
5
Lucas Layne
L. Layne
NBWA
W
MD 15-3
55
3
Jack Griner
J. Griner
Top Tier
4
Jahki Jamison
J. Jamison
West Palm Beach PAL
W
F 6-2 1:19
55
8
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
Round 3 (6 Man)
View All
2
Conner Lawver
C. Lawver
NBWA
W
F 2-0 1:22
42
6
Waylon Schell
W. Schell
NBWA
3
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
W
TF 21-5 3:34
42
5
Alex White
A. White
Okeechobee wrestling club
1
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
W
F 2-0 1:17
50
4
Caysen Smith
C. Smith
New Smyrna Beach
2
Ezekiel Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
MD 10-0
50
W
6
Jett Johnson
J. Johnson
NBWA
3
Zayd Zouaki
Z. Zouaki
Viera Pride
F 2-0 0:50
50
W
5
Judson Phillips
J. Phillips
Okeechobee wrestling club
Round 3
1
Estin Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
W
MD 10-1
45
3
Edward Shear
E. Shear
NBWA
4
Jahki Jamison
J. Jamison
West Palm Beach PAL
F 5-8 2:48
55
W
2
Lennox Driggett
L. Driggett
Merritt Island
8
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
F 4-6 2:53
55
W
7
Estin Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
Round 2 (6 Man)
View All
2
Conner Lawver
C. Lawver
NBWA
W
F 12-4 2:08
42
4
Beau Van Tesch
B. Tesch
3
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
W
TF 18-3 3:49
42
6
Waylon Schell
W. Schell
NBWA
1
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
DEC 15-13
50
W
5
Judson Phillips
J. Phillips
Okeechobee wrestling club
2
Ezekiel Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
W
MD 14-0
50
4
Caysen Smith
C. Smith
New Smyrna Beach
3
Zayd Zouaki
Z. Zouaki
Viera Pride
F 15-4 3:54
50
W
6
Jett Johnson
J. Johnson
NBWA
Round 2
2
Logan Quiroga
L. Quiroga
Viera Pride
F 5-0 0:49
45
W
3
Edward Shear
E. Shear
NBWA
1
Eli Espinoza
E. Espinoza
Top Tier
F 7-1 1:27
55
W
4
Jahki Jamison
J. Jamison
West Palm Beach PAL
3
Jack Griner
J. Griner
Top Tier
W
F 4-1 2:23
55
2
Lennox Driggett
L. Driggett
Merritt Island
8
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
F 4-0 0:53
55
W
5
Lucas Layne
L. Layne
NBWA
Round 1
1
Eli Espinoza
E. Espinoza
Top Tier
F 10-4 1:20
55
W
8
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
7
Estin Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
DEC 12-10
55
W
2
Lennox Driggett
L. Driggett
Merritt Island
5
Lucas Layne
L. Layne
NBWA
W
F 3-2 0:59
55
4
Jahki Jamison
J. Jamison
West Palm Beach PAL
Round 1 (6 Man)
View All
2
Conner Lawver
C. Lawver
NBWA
TF 20-5 2:19
42
W
3
Brayden Acquafredda
B. Acquafredda
Viera Pride
4
Beau Van Tesch
B. Tesch
F 2-0 0:29
42
W
5
Alex White
A. White
Okeechobee wrestling club
1
Bryce Fiore
B. Fiore
Clay
F 3-0 0:39
50
W
6
Jett Johnson
J. Johnson
NBWA
2
Ezekiel Rackley
E. Rackley
Oakleaf knights attack
W
F 2-0 0:13
50
3
Zayd Zouaki
Z. Zouaki
Viera Pride
4
Caysen Smith
C. Smith
New Smyrna Beach
F 2-4 0:54
50
W
5
Judson Phillips
J. Phillips
Okeechobee wrestling club
Event Info
Bayside ECW Brawl on Apr 21, 2018 in Palm Bay, FL.