Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Nashville: Kids/Teens NoGi
Nashville: Kids/Teens NoGi
Results
Results
Kids Beginner (4-12 yrs)
Kids Beginner (4-12 yrs)
Kids Intermediate (4-12 yrs)
Kids Advanced (4-12 yrs)
Teens Intermediate (13-15 yrs)
Round
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Team Name
BOWEN Combative Arts
Brikhouse Martial Arts
Praxium Martial Arts
Shawn Hammonds | Guardian MMA
Temple Underground Boxing
Weight Class
51-61
67-75
103-117
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Joseph Case
J. Case
Brikhouse Martial Arts
SUB 0-0 1:49
67-75
W
2
Austin Tipton
A. Tipton
Praxium Martial Arts
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Joseph Case
J. Case
Brikhouse Martial Arts
SUB 0-0 0:37
67-75
W
3
Marcus Isfan
M. Isfan
BOWEN Combative Arts
Round 2 (Best of 3)
2
Alonna Hardwick
A. Hardwick
Shawn Hammonds | Guardian MMA
W
SUB 0-0 2:08
51-61
1
Mariana Wing
M. Wing
BOWEN Combative Arts
2
Dante Singh
D. Singh
Temple Underground Boxing
W
SUB 0-0 0:39
103-117
1
Joshua Isfan
J. Isfan
BOWEN Combative Arts
Round 1 (Best of 3)
1
Mariana Wing
M. Wing
BOWEN Combative Arts
SUB 0-0 1:04
51-61
W
2
Alonna Hardwick
A. Hardwick
Shawn Hammonds | Guardian MMA
1
Joshua Isfan
J. Isfan
BOWEN Combative Arts
SUB 0-0 0:50
103-117
W
2
Dante Singh
D. Singh
Temple Underground Boxing
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Austin Tipton
A. Tipton
Praxium Martial Arts
SUB 0-0 3:51
67-75
W
3
Marcus Isfan
M. Isfan
BOWEN Combative Arts
Event Info
Nashville: Kids/Teens NoGi on Feb 23, 2019 in Smyrna, TN.