Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Wild West Championships
Wild West Championships
Results
Info
Results
6 & Under
6 & Under
8 & Under
7-9 Rookie
10 & Under
10-12 Rookie
12 & Under
13-15 Rookie
15 & Under
Round
Round 7
Round 6
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Bad Dogs Youth W/C
Billings W/C
Bozeman Hawk W/C
Broadus
Camel Kids
Central Cobblers
Colorado Bad Boys
Custer W/C
Douglas W/C
Duran Elite
East Helena W/C
Glendive Mat Devils
Hardin W/C
Havre
Huntley Project
La Gente
Lill Saints Youth W/C
MatPac W/C
MatPac W/C 2
Montana Disciples
Natrona Colts
Newcastle Fall Guys
POWA
Peak
Philip
Pine Creek Eagles
Pomona Elite
Powell
Rawtown Elite
Ruff Ryders
Ruffian
Shepherd
Sheridan Young Guns
Sidney W/C
Stillwater W/C
Sturgis Scoopers
Super Barrio
Team Champs
Team Montana
Thermopolis
Top Of The Rock
Touch Of Gold
Westside Raider W/C
Windy City W/C
Wray Eagles
Wright Gladiators
Young Guns
Weight Class
37
40
43
46
49
52
55
61
HWT
Round 7
View All
1
Urijah Duran
U. Duran
Duran Elite
F 2-2 0:24
37
W
7
Pierce Hurd
P. Hurd
Central Cobblers
2
Shea Richter
S. Richter
Westside Raider W/C
W
DEC 7-5 SV
SV
40
13
Hudson Baker
H. Baker
Rawtown Elite
3
Lane Graf
L. Graf
Custer W/C
W
F 5-0 0:47
43
5
Brodey Wilcox
B. Wilcox
Natrona Colts
16
Dominique Boppre
D. Boppre
Sidney W/C
W
DEC 7-5
46
2
Ryder Crawford
R. Crawford
Montana Disciples
1
R.c. Crawford
R. Crawford
Team Montana
W
NC 0-0
49
16
Connor Lamping
C. Lamping
East Helena W/C
Round 6
View All
1
Urijah Duran
U. Duran
Duran Elite
F 8-0 1:36
37
W
14
Angel Bencomo
A. Bencomo
Duran Elite
11
William Alves
W. Alves
Team Champs
DEC 10-8
37
W
6
Canon Horner
C. Horner
Windy City W/C
13
Tucker Stygles
T. Stygles
Havre
DEC 7-2
37
W
7
Pierce Hurd
P. Hurd
Central Cobblers
1
Ignacio Villasenor
I. Villasenor
Pomona Elite
W
F 2-0 0:35
40
2
Shea Richter
S. Richter
Westside Raider W/C
7
Jordan Niles
J. Niles
Shepherd
W
MD 14-5
40
6
Logan Rager
L. Rager
Young Guns
Round 5
View All
6
Canon Horner
C. Horner
Windy City W/C
F 2-0 0:12
37
W
7
Pierce Hurd
P. Hurd
Central Cobblers
13
Tucker Stygles
T. Stygles
Havre
W
F 6-2 1:25
37
11
William Alves
W. Alves
Team Champs
8
Cannin Snyder
C. Snyder
Philip
W
TF 15-0 2:30
40
6
Logan Rager
L. Rager
Young Guns
13
Hudson Baker
H. Baker
Rawtown Elite
W
DEC 11-6
40
7
Jordan Niles
J. Niles
Shepherd
4
Cale Nedens
C. Nedens
Hardin W/C
DEC 6-0
43
W
2
Acelyn Duran
A. Duran
Duran Elite
Round 4
View All
1
Urijah Duran
U. Duran
Duran Elite
W
DEC 13-6
37
13
Tucker Stygles
T. Stygles
Havre
6
Canon Horner
C. Horner
Windy City W/C
W
F 9-6 2:29
37
8
Gabriel Silva
G. Silva
MatPac W/C 2
14
Angel Bencomo
A. Bencomo
Duran Elite
W
DEC 14-7
37
7
Pierce Hurd
P. Hurd
Central Cobblers
15
Bridger Harvison
B. Harvison
MatPac W/C
F 0-2 0:23
37
W
11
William Alves
W. Alves
Team Champs
1
Ignacio Villasenor
I. Villasenor
Pomona Elite
W
TF 20-4 2:54
40
13
Hudson Baker
H. Baker
Rawtown Elite
Round 3
View All
6
Canon Horner
C. Horner
Windy City W/C
W
F 4-3 0:47
37
5
Conor Oshanick
C. Oshanick
Sturgis Scoopers
10
Cade Scheffler
C. Scheffler
Natrona Colts
MD 15-3
37
W
8
Gabriel Silva
G. Silva
MatPac W/C 2
11
William Alves
W. Alves
Team Champs
W
MD 10-0
37
12
Brody Nedens
B. Nedens
Hardin W/C
15
Bridger Harvison
B. Harvison
MatPac W/C
W
F 4-1 1:11
37
16
Blake Bentley
B. Bentley
Team Champs
3
Zeke Luna
Z. Luna
Super Barrio
W
FOR 0-0
40
4
Logan Cromwell
L. Cromwell
Billings W/C
Round 2
View All
1
Urijah Duran
U. Duran
Duran Elite
W
F 2-0 0:46
37
8
Gabriel Silva
G. Silva
MatPac W/C 2
10
Cade Scheffler
C. Scheffler
Natrona Colts
W
F 6-0 1:41
37
2
Amelio Najar
A. Najar
Team Champs
3
Rhys Voigt
R. Voigt
Peak
F 2-0 1:02
37
W
6
Canon Horner
C. Horner
Windy City W/C
12
Brody Nedens
B. Nedens
Hardin W/C
W
F 7-6 1:18
37
4
Carter Buchanan
C. Buchanan
Team Champs
5
Conor Oshanick
C. Oshanick
Sturgis Scoopers
F 4-2 1:25
37
W
13
Tucker Stygles
T. Stygles
Havre
Round 1
View All
1
Urijah Duran
U. Duran
Duran Elite
W
F 2-0 0:41
37
16
Blake Bentley
B. Bentley
Team Champs
15
Bridger Harvison
B. Harvison
MatPac W/C
W
DEC 11-7
37
2
Amelio Najar
A. Najar
Team Champs
3
Rhys Voigt
R. Voigt
Peak
F 2-0 0:17
37
W
14
Angel Bencomo
A. Bencomo
Duran Elite
13
Tucker Stygles
T. Stygles
Havre
W
F 5-0 0:52
37
4
Carter Buchanan
C. Buchanan
Team Champs
5
Conor Oshanick
C. Oshanick
Sturgis Scoopers
W
F 4-0 0:33
37
12
Brody Nedens
B. Nedens
Hardin W/C
Event Info
Wild West Championships on Feb 7, 2015 in Gillette, WY.