Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 2:30 PM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Idaway Century Diamondbacks
Idaway Century Diamondbacks
Results
Results
5&6
5&6
7&8
9&10
11&12
13&15
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Century Wrestling
Fort Hall Legends
Marsh Valley Wrestling
Pocatello Grapplers
Team Sublime
Triple threat
West Jefferson
Weight Class
37
45
49
70
Round 3
View All
1
Tuff Dillow
T. Dillow
Triple threat
W
TF 16-0 1:27
37
2
Ali Plato
A. Plato
Pocatello Grapplers
1
Baker Sievers
B. Sievers
Pocatello Grapplers
F 2-0 0:46
45
W
2
Jhett Wood
J. Wood
West Jefferson
3
Davin Montgomery
D. Montgomery
Century Wrestling
F 10-1 1:45
45
W
4
Drayden Johnson
D. Johnson
Fort Hall Legends
1
Bentley Maddox
B. Maddox
W
F 2-0 0:57
49
2
Wesley Kent
W. Kent
Team Sublime
1
Sholee Atcitty
S. Atcitty
Fort Hall Legends
W
DEC 4-2
70
2
KEEN WILSON
K. WILSON
Round 2
View All
1
Tuff Dillow
T. Dillow
Triple threat
TF 15-0 1:00
37
W
3
Gunner DeWitt
G. DeWitt
1
Baker Sievers
B. Sievers
Pocatello Grapplers
MD 14-1
45
W
3
Davin Montgomery
D. Montgomery
Century Wrestling
2
Jhett Wood
J. Wood
West Jefferson
W
DEC 12-6
45
4
Drayden Johnson
D. Johnson
Fort Hall Legends
1
Bentley Maddox
B. Maddox
F 4-2 1:47
49
W
3
Madax Kingston
M. Kingston
Marsh Valley Wrestling
1
Sholee Atcitty
S. Atcitty
Fort Hall Legends
W
F 5-2 1:00
70
3
Araya Trejo
A. Trejo
Team Sublime
Round 1
View All
2
Ali Plato
A. Plato
Pocatello Grapplers
FOR 0-0
37
W
3
Gunner DeWitt
G. DeWitt
1
Baker Sievers
B. Sievers
Pocatello Grapplers
F 12-0 1:53
45
W
4
Drayden Johnson
D. Johnson
Fort Hall Legends
2
Jhett Wood
J. Wood
West Jefferson
W
F 0-0
45
3
Davin Montgomery
D. Montgomery
Century Wrestling
2
Wesley Kent
W. Kent
Team Sublime
F 13-0 2:00
49
W
3
Madax Kingston
M. Kingston
Marsh Valley Wrestling
1
Sholee Atcitty
S. Atcitty
Fort Hall Legends
W
F 2-0
70
4
Liam Alvey
L. Alvey
Pocatello Grapplers
Event Info
Idaway Century Diamondbacks on Mar 24, 2018 in Pocatello, ID.