Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Miranda Rist
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
F 5-2 1:20
J. DeFreece
JCC - Johnson County Central
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020
Round 2 (Best of 3)
55-61
02/23
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. DeFreece
JCC - Johnson County Central
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020
Round 1 (Best of 3)
55-61
02/08
L
F 5-0 0:39
H. Good
---
Nebraska City Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020
Round 4
65-70
02/08
L
F 9-1 1:56
K. Streeter
---
Nebraska City Youth Wrestling Tournament 2020
Round 2
65-70
01/26
L
F 4-0 0:49
Z. Haynes
---
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
61-72
01/26
L
TF 21-4 4:24
B. Mccartney
---
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
61-72
01/26
L
DEC 8-4
B. Shrader
Rock Port Youth Wrestling
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
61-72
01/26
L
F 8-3 2:57
H. Foster
HTRS
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
61-72
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 4-0
L. Jones
Auburn City Rec
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-54
02/17
L
MD 12-4
E. Prado
Plattsmouth Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-54
02/17
W
DEC 5-4
J. DeFreece
JCC
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2019
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-54
02/02
L
DEC 10-8 SV
B. Johnson
Waverly
NCYW Tournament 2019
Rnd 4
50-55
02/02
L
F 4-1 0:56
L. Jones
Auburn
NCYW Tournament 2019
Rnd 2
50-55
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
D. Thompson
HTRS
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
54-58
01/26
W
DEC 7-4
H. Mazzulla
Auburn City Rec
Falls City Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
54-58
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 11-1 2:44
A. Cannon
Johnson County Central (JCC)
HTRS Wrestling Club
Round 2 (Best of 3)
49-53
02/25
L
F 8-0 1:40
A. Cannon
Johnson County Central (JCC)
HTRS Wrestling Club
Round 1 (Best of 3)
49-53
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:14
A. Cannon
JCC
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2018
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-52
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:25
W. Forney
Southern Wrestling Club
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2018
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-52
02/18
W
DEC 10-7
J. DeFreece
JCC
Auburn Youth Wrestling Tournament 2018
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-52
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024