Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chris Ardeano
Results
Youth Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Schuyler
Schuyler
Schuyler - JH
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:30
L. Wellman
Lakeview - JH
Schuyler Middle School QUAD
Round 2
225
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Miller
David City Aquinas - JH
Schuyler Middle School QUAD
Round 1
225
11/20
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Marksmeier
---
Howells-Dodge JH Invite 2021
Round 3 (4 Man)
176-190
11/20
W
DEC 3-1
L. Stange
Wayne
Howells-Dodge JH Invite 2021
Round 2 (4 Man)
176-190
11/20
W
F 7-0 1:25
B. Ernst
Howells-Dodge
Howells-Dodge JH Invite 2021
Round 1 (4 Man)
176-190
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
E. Crawford
Centennial
Crete Middle School Invite
Round 4
171-188
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:45
P. Arner
Fairbury
Crete Middle School Invite
Round 3
171-188
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:15
K. Price
David City
Crete Middle School Invite
Round 2
171-188
11/13
W
F 4-1 2:41
D. Williams
---
Veterans Day Melee
Round 3 (4 Man)
176-184 A
11/13
W
F 5-0 0:27
G. Bruntz
Hastings Middle
Veterans Day Melee
Round 2 (4 Man)
176-184 A
11/12
L
DEC 8-3
E. Lutkemeier
Minden
Veterans Day Melee
Round 1 (4 Man)
176-184 A
11/06
W
F 2-0 1:20
I. Zautke
---
2021 Wayne Jr. High Invite
Round 4
185
11/06
W
F 2-0 0:40
W. Roberts
---
2021 Wayne Jr. High Invite
Round 2
185
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
F 10-5 2:42
B. Junck
Aquinas
SCH, LAK, AQU, & HD QUAD
Round 2 (3 Man)
154-163
12/05
W
MD 16-6
J. Marquez
Schuyler
Schuyler Middle School Invitational
Round 4
154-163
12/05
L
F 2-0 1:06
B. Junck
Aquinas
Schuyler Middle School Invitational
Round 2
154-163
12/05
L
F 11-0 0:31
R. DeAnda
Columbus Lakeview
Schuyler Middle School Invitational
Round 1
154-163
11/20
W
DEC 6-3
C. Lyon
Boone Central/Newman Grove
Newman Grove Junior High Invitational
Round 3-All
160-173
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Burns
Central Valley
Newman Grove Junior High Invitational
Round 2 - All
160-173
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021