Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Greyson Boor
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
DEC 7-5 SV
H. Likens
Hays Wrestling Club
Ellsworth Co. Kids Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
150
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:36
K. Walker
Hays Wrestling Club
Ellsworth Co. Kids Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
150
02/04
L
F 0-0 1:25
L. Getz
Quinter Wrestling Club
Plainville Open Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
150
02/04
W
F 0-0 0:24
C. Bridges
Quinter Wrestling Club
Plainville Open Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:40
N. Fryer
Salina Wrestling
Tournament of Champions
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
LT. HWT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:19
E. Baker
Smoky Valley Wrestling Club
Tournament of Champions
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
LT. HWT.
01/07
L
F 4-0 0:47
T. Hornbeak
Marysville Kids Wrestling
Con Kids Open 2017
Round 3 (3 Man)
150
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:26
P. Ryals
Clay County Wrestling Club
Con Kids Open 2017
Round 1 (3 Man)
150
12/17
W
FOR 0-0
K. Walker
Hays Wrestling club
Hoisington JR Cardinal Classic
Round 5
130-160
12/17
L
F 8-0 1:45
J. Rodriguez
Ellsworth County Kids Wrestlin
Hoisington JR Cardinal Classic
Round 4
130-160
12/17
L
F 5-0 0:51
G. Schippers
Hoxie Kids Club
Hoisington JR Cardinal Classic
Round 2
130-160
11/26
L
F 13-0 1:52
B. Hill
Greater Gold GC
WSF Thanksgiving Classic
Round 8
130-150
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:42
L. Buchanan
Newton
WSF Thanksgiving Classic
Round 7
130-150
11/26
L
F 10-2 2:47
B. James
Semper Fi
WSF Thanksgiving Classic
Round 4
130-150
11/26
L
F 2-0 0:52
I. Rodriguez
Glory Wrestling Club
WSF Thanksgiving Classic
Round 1
130-150
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021