Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Violet Ellenberger
Results
Other Results
Team Name
208 Spartans
Declo Stingers
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/17
L
F 4-1 1:19
K. Keller
Crossface Wrestling Club
Idaway State Championships 2021
Round 3 (4 Man)
62
04/17
L
F 2-0 0:09
M. Bartlett
208 Badgers
Idaway State Championships 2021
Round 2 (4 Man)
62
04/16
L
F 9-2 1:22
A. Kloetzer
Caldwell Wrestling Club
Idaway State Championships 2021
Round 1 (4 Man)
62
03/27
L
F 2-6 2:50
C. Rheingruber
Unaffiliated
Cassia Clash (Idaway) Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
60
03/27
L
F 8-4 3:00
C. Rheingruber
Unaffiliated
Cassia Clash (Idaway) Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
60
03/13
W
FOR 0-0
N. El
Unity
IDAWAY American Falls Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
55
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:23
S. Phillips
---
IDAWAY American Falls Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
55
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:26
H. Carter
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
IDAWAY American Falls Tournament
Round 5 (8 Man)
55
03/13
L
F 0-0 0:10
T. Pelayo
Triple Threat Wrestling
IDAWAY American Falls Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
55
03/13
L
F 2-0 0:18
K. Jones
Kimberly Bulldogs
IDAWAY American Falls Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
55
03/13
L
F 5-0 0:35
S. Abrams
Shelley Mat Club
IDAWAY American Falls Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
55
03/06
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. Gonzalez
Mountain Man Wrestling
IDAWAY Snake River Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
60
03/06
L
F 10-0 1:45
W. Adams
Wood River Youth Wrestling
IDAWAY Snake River Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
62
03/06
L
F 2-0 0:30
A. Gonzalez
Mountain Man Wrestling
IDAWAY Snake River Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
60
03/06
W
DEC 10-5
L. Bench
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
IDAWAY Snake River Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
62
02/20
L
F 2-0 0:27
W. Wright
EXTRAS
Declo Idaway Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
62
02/20
L
MD 13-0
W. Adams
Wood River Youth Wrestling
Declo Idaway Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
62
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021