Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegon Osborn
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
F 4-0 3:11
B. Robinson
Durand WC
Springport
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
03/08
L
F 2-0 1:14
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Springport
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
03/08
L
F 2-6 2:18
L. Stuckey
Laingsburg
Springport
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
02/16
L
F 10-2 1:51
L. Stuckey
Laingsburg
Northwest Red Crushers
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
220/HWT
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:25
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Northwest Red Crushers
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220/HWT
02/16
W
F 2-2 2:15
I. Salazar
Laingsburg
Northwest Red Crushers
Semis & WB (8 Man)
220/HWT
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Robinson
Durand WC
Central GREIGHTS
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Green
Bedford GLWC
Central GREIGHTS
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:11
L. Stuckey
Laingsburg
Central GREIGHTS
Round 1 (4 Man)
HWT
02/02
L
F 14-3 2:52
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Grass Lake
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Grass Lake
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Robinson
Durand WC
Charlotte
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
220/hwt
01/26
L
F 4-2 1:23
N. Dunn
Unaffiliated
Charlotte
Semis & WB (8 Man)
220/hwt
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
S.A.W
Round 2 (Best of 3)
220/HWT
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:20
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
S.A.W
Round 1 (Best of 3)
220/HWT
01/05
L
F 7-2 0:59
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Grand Ledge
Round 2 (Best of 3)
220/Hwt
01/05
L
F 3-5 1:11
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Grand Ledge
Round 1 (Best of 3)
220/Hwt
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Mcmiller
---
Central GREIGHTS
Round 3 (3 Man)
HWT
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:17
A. Perez
Hudson WC
Central GREIGHTS
Round 2 (3 Man)
HWT
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:37
C. Crepeau
Holt WC
Charlotte
Round 2 (3 Man)
195/220
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:07
T. Cesar
Durand WC
Charlotte
Round 1 (3 Man)
195/220
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:04
C. Knickerbocker
Perry Youth WC
Williamston
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Knickerbocker
Perry Youth WC
Williamston
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Knickerbocker
Perry Youth WC
Holt
Round 3 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Knickerbocker
Perry Youth WC
Holt
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/13
L
F 3-2 1:00
C. Knickerbocker
Perry Youth WC
Holt
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/06
L
F 9-2 1:20
J. Simon
Lakewood WC
Grand Ledge
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:10
J. Simon
Lakewood WC
Grand Ledge
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:29
C. Knickerbocker
Perry Youth WC
Leslie
Round 3 (3 Man)
HWT
03/04
L
F 2-1 0:40
K. Raymond
Napoleon Youth WC
Leslie
Round 2 (3 Man)
HWT
02/25
L
F 5-0 0:11
M. Vancamp
St Johns WC
St Johns
Round 3 (3 Man)
HWT
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
I. Salazar
---
St Johns
Round 1 (3 Man)
HWT
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:20
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Springport
Round 2 (Best of 3)
183/HWT
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Springport
Round 1 (Best of 3)
183/HWT
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:09
T. Cesar
Durand WC
Holt
Round 3 (3 Man)
HWT
02/04
L
F 2-5 2:10
I. Salazar
---
Holt
Round 2 (3 Man)
HWT
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Reid
Silverback Academy
Northwest
Round 2 (Best of 3)
183
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:09
J. Reid
Silverback Academy
Northwest
Round 1 (Best of 3)
183
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:53
S. Divine
Laingsburg
Western
Round 3 (4 Man)
183
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:37
C. Knickerbocker
Perry Youth WC
Western
Round 2 (4 Man)
183
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:20
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Western
Round 1 (4 Man)
183
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:06
A. Scutt
Team Blackhawk
Grand Ledge - Comet Kickoff
Round 3 (4 Man)
183
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:21
J. Simon
Lakewood WC
Grand Ledge - Comet Kickoff
Round 2 (4 Man)
183
01/07
L
F 0-0 0:11
S. Perez
Shepherd WC
Grand Ledge - Comet Kickoff
Round 1 (4 Man)
183
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024