Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Edward Heuring
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 4-0 2:50
B. Boivin
Shawano Community
Xavier @ Shawano Community
Round 1
285
01/26
L
F 0-0
C. Falk
West De Pere
Xavier/West De Pere/ Fox Valley Lutheran Tri
Round 1
285
01/26
W
MD 10-2
I. Vadala
Fox Valley Luth.
Xavier/West De Pere/ Fox Valley Lutheran Tri
Round 1
285
01/12
W
F 0-0 2:50
J. Bird
Green Bay West/E/SW
Xavier @ Green Bay West/E/SW
Round 1
285
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:16
B. Socha
Seymour
Seymour @ Xavier
Round 1
285
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:58
G. Alloy
Brillion
EWC Dual
Round 1
285
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:53
D. Quick
Menasha
Menasha @ Xavier
Round 1
285
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Melvin
Wautoma/Wild Rose
Berlin TRI
Round 1
285
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:01
K. Turner
Berlin
Berlin TRI
Round 1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-0 1:14
B. Jones
Shawano Community
Shawano Community @ Xavier
Round 1
285
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Barts
Kiel
Herb Tyler Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:32
K. Jankowski
Mishicot
Herb Tyler Invitational
Ratail Round 2
285
01/21
L
F 2-0 3:08
C. Sanford
Two Rivers
Herb Tyler Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
G. Madden
Kenosha Christian Life
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 5 (5 Man)
242-260
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:25
B. Lehman
Jefferson
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 4 (5 Man)
242-260
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Geborek
Stoughton
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 2 (5 Man)
242-260
12/10
L
DEC 5-3
C. Thompson
---
Waunakee Warrior JV Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
242-260
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
DEC 8-4
Z. Guenther
Franklin
Falcon JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
Chart #26
01/15
L
F 0-0 1:47
A. Duarte
Sheboygan North
Falcon JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
Chart #26
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:31
J. Blaylock
Brown Deer
Falcon JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
Chart #26
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:34
P. Spaulding
Appleton North
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 4 - All 8, 16 & 32 Quarter Final and Cons
285
01/08
W
DEC 4-3
G. Gallagher
De Pere
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 3 - 4 man and Cons 32
285
01/08
L
F 3-2 3:25
R. Martinez
Menasha
WI Challenge Series Neenah Qual
Round 2 - All 8, 16 and 32
285
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021