Aug 17, TBD
2024 USA Wrestling Beach Nationals
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
ADCC World Championships
Tomorrow · 6:00 PM UTC
Beach Nationals
Aug 19-25, 4:30 AM UTC
U17 World Championships
Aug 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 19
Aug 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 22
Aug 24, 5:00 PM UTC
F2W Colorado Open
Sep 2-8, 8:00 AM UTC
Junior World Championships
Sep 7-8, TBD
2024 Waterway Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21, TBD
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooks Elwell
Results
Youth Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
DEC 12-9
C. Gipe
Manhattan Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
53A
03/07
W
MD 9-1
E. Hunt
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
53A
03/07
L
DEC 8-6
K. Boyle
Three Forks Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
53A
02/29
L
FOR 0-0
M. Hunter
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 3 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
53
02/29
W
F 13-2 1:13
J. White
Belgrade Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
53
02/29
L
DEC 4-2
C. Coate
Livingston Little Guy Wrestling Club
SWMLG 2020 Ennis Tournament
Round 1 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
53
02/22
W
DEF 6-9 1:47
K. Osentowski
---
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 4 - 8 Man (1st & 3rd)
53B
02/22
W
DEC 5-1
E. Hunt
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
SWMLG 2020 Three Forks Tournament
Round 2 - 2,3,4,8 Man Brackets
53B
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 8-7
B. Morrison
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 5 - 16 Man
50
03/09
W
DEC 7-4
R. Scharen
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 4 - 16 Man
50
03/09
L
MD 14-4
B. Howard
Belgrade Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 2 - 16 Man
50
03/09
W
DEC 4-1
T. Vermillion
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Northern Divisional
Round 1 - 16 Man
50
03/02
L
FOR 0-0
B. Greene
Three Forks Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
03/02
L
DEC 9-3
D. Blaz
Helena Bearcats Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
03/02
W
DEC 6-5
M. Rogers
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Boulder Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
02/23
L
DEC 11-8
M. Rogers
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
50
02/23
W
F 2-0 1:32
J. Sullivan
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 3 - All Brackets
50
02/23
L
MD 19-6
T. Burtchett
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 2 - All Brackets
50
02/23
W
DEC 12-11
M. Rogers
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
2019 SWMLG Townsend Tournament
Round 1 - All Brackets
50
02/16
L
DEC 0-0
C. Graden
Ennis Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
50
02/16
W
F 0-0 0:40
M. Hale
Ennis Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50
02/16
L
DEC 0-0
C. Gipe
Manhattan Wrestling Club
2019 SWMLG Sheridan Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
CHANCE
Aug 5, 2024
Ursinus Women's Wrestling
Aug 1, 2024
2024 NWCA Coaches Convention
Jul 26, 2024