Jul 11-13 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 15, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 15
Jul 18, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 18
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Jul 22, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 22
Jul 25, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 25
Jul 29, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - July 29
Aug 1, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Aug 1
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Dusenbery
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
Team Name
Fox Valley Elite
Kaukauna
Kaukauna Phantoms
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
DEC 10-3
M. Martinez
DAWC
KWA Bulldog Brawl- Battle for the Belt
Round 4 - Placement Matches
62-67
02/04
L
DEC 4-2
C. Prado
Hybrid Wrestling Club
KWA Bulldog Brawl- Battle for the Belt
Round 2
62-67
02/04
L
TF 16-0 2:50
J. Enders
Hartford Wrestling Club
KWA Bulldog Brawl- Battle for the Belt
Round 1
62-67
12/10
L
DEC 0-0
S. Nohr
Brillion
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
65-70
12/10
W
DEC 0-0
I. Ehlenbeck
New Holstein
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
65-70
12/10
L
DEC 0-0
B. Goble
Askren Wrestling Academy
Brillion Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
65-70
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
MD 8-0
L. Laabs
Bay Port
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 5 (5 Man)
59-62
01/28
L
F 0-0
D. Swetlik
Denmark
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 4 (5 Man)
59-62
01/28
L
F 0-0 0:54
A. Krejcarek
Oconto Falls/Abrams Wrestling
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 2 (5 Man)
59-62
01/28
L
DEC 4-1
E. Baumgart
Little Chute Wrestling
Wrightstown Wrestling Club
Round 1 (5 Man)
59-62
01/22
L
F 0-0 2:58
C. Sowls
Omro Youth Wrestling
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourn
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-58 Chart 6
01/22
L
F 0-0 0:48
G. Shea
---
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourn
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-58 Chart 6
01/22
L
DEC 9-2
J. Booth
Oshkosh Mat Rats
Oshkosh Spartan Youth Wrestling Tourn
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-58 Chart 6
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2024 Olympic Wrestling Team Camp Interviews
Jul 8, 2024
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022