Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camden Spiniolas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Harvard Wrestling Club
Relentless Training Center
Richmond WC
Richmond Wrestling Club
relentless
richmond wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
W
F 10-2 4:00
N. Werksman
Old School Wrestling
2024Triple Threat Takedown Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
112-113
03/08
L
DEC 5-0
L. Forsythe
Lincoln-Way WC
IKWF Senior/Novice State Championships
Championship 1st Round
103
03/02
W
DEC 6-0
S. Davis
Sycamore WC
IKWF North Sectional
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
103
03/02
W
F 5-0 1:24
A. Milan
Rochelle WC
IKWF North Sectional
Quarters & 1st WB (16-man)
103
02/18
L
DEC 6-4
P. Cameron
RISING STARS
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
round 4
110-114
02/18
L
DEC 5-0
T. Andreshak
Askren Wrestling Academy
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
110-114
02/18
W
DEC 4-2
W. Mosher
Mukwonago Wrestling Club
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 2 (5 Man)
110-114
02/18
W
F 6-0 2:30
S. Bull
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 1 (6 Man)
110-114
02/11
L
F 7-0 2:34
A. Glauser
Richmond Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
102-110
02/11
W
TF 16-1 4:19
L. Hankins
Oconomowoc Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 2
102-110
02/11
W
F 5-0 1:12
D. Keckhaver
Burlington Wrestling Club
2024 Mukwonago Grizzly Open
round 1
102-110
01/28
W
MD 10-2
N. Frankowitch
Red Raiders Wrestling Team
2024 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 4
906
01/28
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
L. Nelson
Richmond Wrestling Club
2024 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 3
906
01/28
L
MD 9-1
D. Myint
Arlington Cardinals Wrestling
2024 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 2
906
01/21
L
MD 11-1
D. Knaus
ISI
Geist Grappling Classic
Rd3
105-110
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
O. Catalano
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
Geist Grappling Classic
Rd2
105-110
01/21
W
DEC 10-3
M. Carvajal
Grayslake Youth Wrestling Club
Geist Grappling Classic
Rd1
105-110
01/07
L
DEC 4-1
L. Lage
Backyard Brawlers - Midwest
THE Midwest Classic 2024
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
110
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:53
Z. Kundinger
Tinley Park Bulldogs
THE Midwest Classic 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
01/07
W
F 5-1 2:58
C. Rogers
Lincoln Way WC
THE Midwest Classic 2024
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
01/07
L
F 2-0 2:41
I. Perez
Martinez Fox Valley Elite Wres
THE Midwest Classic 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
12/29
L
MD 9-0
D. Myint
Arlington Cardinals
Rockford Bad Boys Open
Round 4
205
12/29
L
MD 8-0
L. Vincent
Blue Line Training Academy
Rockford Bad Boys Open
Round 3
205
12/29
L
MD 13-5
D. Knaus
ISI Wrestling Club
Rockford Bad Boys Open
Round 2
205
12/17
L
MD 12-1
C. Young
Alber Athletics
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
110
12/17
W
DEC 4-2
J. Wells
Batavia Wrestling Club
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
110
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:20
P. Rangel
Storm Youth WC
Joe Tholl Sr. ELITE/OPEN 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
110
10/21
L
F 2-0 0:46
G. Hellendrung
Chilton Hilbert Wrestling
2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105
10/21
L
F 7-5 5:00
A. Knowles
Askren Wrestling Academy
2023 WI Wrestle Fall Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
J. Hernandez
Hurricane WC
Midwest Nationals
Placement
96-104
07/01
L
Replay
MD 11-3
M. Parker
Rock Island Wrestling B&B
Midwest Nationals
Consi. Semi`s
96-104
07/01
L
Replay
MD 10-0
L. Vincent
Blue Line Training Academy
Midwest Nationals
Semi`s
96-104
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Schweitzer
Bloomington
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
96-104
07/01
W
DEC 6-2
C. Yokel
The Compound
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
96-104
04/30
L
DEC 4-0
S. Hongmoungkhoune
Alber Athletics
2023 Triple Threat Mat Wrestling
Round 3 (4 Man)
90-97
04/30
W
DEC 4-1
C. Anselmi
Wheeling Wildcat WC
2023 Triple Threat Mat Wrestling
Round 2 (4 Man)
90-97
04/30
W
TF 16-0 1:53
L. Cartwright
Sandwich Little Indians WC
2023 Triple Threat Mat Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
90-97
04/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
J. Strange
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 5 (6 Man)
100
04/08
L
DEC 8-6 TB1
V. Finn
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 4 (6 Man)
100
04/08
L
F 2-0 1:53
J. Ragan
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 3 (6 Man)
100
04/07
W
F 2-0 1:30
T. Olson
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 2 (6 Man)
100
04/07
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Meyer
---
Cheesehead Individual
Round 1 (6 Man)
100
01/22
W
DEC 7-2
J. Petty
Yorkville Wrestling Club
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 3 (4 Man)
1107
01/22
W
F 5-1 2:43
L. Ardente
Crystal Lake Wizards
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 2 (4 Man)
1107
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:40
B. Crawford
Belvidere Bandits
2023 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Round 1 (4 Man)
1107
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Woodbury
ISI RR
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 3
92-94
12/19
L
DEC 5-1
H. Henschel-Paar
Askren Wrestling Academy
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 2
92-94
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Tilton
Milton Monsters Wrestling Club
FAWC Holiday Challenge
Round 1
92-94
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024