Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Morales
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:12
V. Ceballos
Dr. Phillips
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
02/18
W
DEC 9-5
M. Strom
Mulberry
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
02/18
L
F 8-1 4:24
M. Helms
McKeel
FHSAA Girls 1A R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
02/09
L
F 2-4 3:23
v. borges
Tohopekaliga
FHSAA Girls 1A D7
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
100
02/05
L
F 15-3 4:32
v. borges
Tohopekaliga
OBC- Girls
Round 3 (Best of 3)
100
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:36
v. borges
Tohopekaliga
OBC- Girls
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100
02/05
L
F 9-0 2:31
v. borges
Tohopekaliga
OBC- Girls
Round 1 (Best of 3)
100
01/29
L
F 2-2 1:52
N. SCRIBNER
Robinson
Live Greco
WB--Quarters
106
01/29
L
F 4-2 1:53
L. Kullish
George M. Steinbrenner
Live Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/22
L
F 11-0 3:18
R. Brown
---
2022 Storm Front Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
01/05
L
F 4-0 0:51
R. Brown
---
FHSAA 3A-5 District Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
106
01/05
L
F 9-1 3:28
R. Messner
Winter Haven
FHSAA 3A-5 District Duals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
106
12/17
L
F 2-0 2:35
T. Robbins
Buchholz
10th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
106
12/17
L
F 4-1 0:50
J. Sarria
Southwest Miami
10th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:26
V. Hopton
Deland
10th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
12/17
L
F 6-1 1:03
S. Duhaylungsod
---
10th Annual Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
12/10
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:47
T. Fisk
Gateway
2021 Danny Byron Day 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106 White
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:35
L. Trigueros
Poinciana
2021 Danny Byron Day 1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106 White
12/10
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:26
S. Degennaro
Jensen Beach
2021 Danny Byron Day 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106 White
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:36
T. Smallwood
Venice
Braves Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024