Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Massie
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Team Mascoutah WC
Team Mascoutah Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
MD 12-2
C. Travis
Lion`s Den Wrestling Academy
IKWF South Regional-Belleville
Round 5
83
02/25
L
MD 12-4
R. Jr
East St. Louis WC
IKWF South Regional-Belleville
Round 4
83
02/25
W
MD 11-3
N. Perkins
Lion`s Den Wrestling Academy
IKWF South Regional-Belleville
Round 2
83
02/19
L
DEC 7-5
R. Ross
Granite City WA
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
R3
I13
02/19
L
DEC 11-5
P. Bond
Collinsville WC
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
R2
I13
02/19
W
DEC 4-2 SV
H. Parrick
Lion`s Den WA
Alton Little Redbirds Open *SPLIT*
R1
I13
02/11
L
TF 18-1 2:31
R. Busby
STL Warrior
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 5
83B
02/11
W
F 4-3 1:53
B. Pecaut
Wright City Jr Wildcats
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 4
83B
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:51
N. Shelton
Herrin Jr WC
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 3
83B
02/11
L
MD 12-1
L. Venz
Ste. Genevieve Youth Wrestling
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 2
83B
02/11
W
DEC 11-4
C. Kirk
Williamsville WC
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 1
83B
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Shepard
Cumberland Youth WC
Little Devils Open
3
83
01/22
L
F 10-2 1:43
C. Hargis
Sparta Junior Bulldogs
Little Devils Open
1
83
01/07
L
MD 14-3
L. Baxton
Combative Sports Athletic Center
CWC Tribe Tournament
R3
39
01/07
L
F 10-0 1:57
T. Runnalls
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
CWC Tribe Tournament
R2
39
01/07
W
MD 15-3
N. Moore
Highland Bulldog Jr. Wrestling
CWC Tribe Tournament
R1
39
12/18
L
DEC 7-2
L. Kurtz
Sparta Junior Bulldogs
Highland Howl Jarron Haberer Memorial
Placement Matches (8 Man)
039
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. Trowbridge
Highland jr wrestling
Highland Howl Jarron Haberer Memorial
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
039
12/18
L
DEC 14-8
H. Parrick
Lion`s Den Wrestling Academy
Highland Howl Jarron Haberer Memorial
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
039
12/10
W
MD 11-1
G. Hamra
---
2022 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 3
M6
12/10
W
DEC 12-10
W. Tracy
Highland Bulldog Jr. Wrestling
2022 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 2
M6
12/10
L
TF 19-4 2:25
R. Jr
East St. Louis WC
2022 O`Fallon Beginners/Girls Open
Round 1
M6
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:30
J. Hern
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
39th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
79B
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:12
E. Tolley
Granite City Wrestling Associa
39th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
79B
12/03
W
DEC 7-5 SV
N. Shelton
Herrin Junior Wrestling League
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 4
24
12/03
W
MD 15-2
S. Chelbi
O`Fallon Little Panthers
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 3
24
12/03
W
MD 15-2
L. Martin
Effingham Youth Wrestling Club
EWC Beginners and Girls Tournament
Round 2
24
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024