Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Beitel
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
MYA Wrestling
Merrimack Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 9-3 2:41
I. Carey
Rochester Youth Wrestling
2024 NH Tri-County Championships
3rd Place
LL lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Mentus
Timberlane Regional Middle School
2024 NH Tri-County Championships
Consi-Semis
LL lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:28
N. Onge
Exeter Blue Hawks/CMS
2024 NH Tri-County Championships
Semi-Finals
LL lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:57
C. Arrigo
Rundlett Middle School Blue Dukes
2024 NH Tri-County Championships
Quarter-Finals
LL lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:31
C. Marcou
Londonderry Storm
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Consi of 8 #2
RR lbs
12/17
L
F 0-2 1:37
J. Labrie
Keene Middle School
2023 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
Quarter-Finals
RR lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
A. Koeppel
Agoge Wrestling Club
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 3
NNN lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:14
N. Onge
Exeter Blue Hawks/CMS
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 2
NNN lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Burkholder
Keene Middle School
Phil Charte Memorial Tournament - 2nd Annual
RR Rnd 1
NNN lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 5-0 0:42
G. Towne
Amherst Middle School
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
HWT lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Markiewicz
Smitty's Barn
2023 Jon Spohn Memorial Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
HWT lbs
12/18
W
F 4-3 1:44
J. Ogden
Londonderry Raptors
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
RR Rnd 3
N-3 lbs
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:26
L. Markiewicz
Timberlane Regional Middle School
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
RR Rnd 2
N-3 lbs
12/18
W
F 10-0 1:41
J. Winter
Londonderry Storm
2022 PJ Sora Memorial K-8 Armed Forces [NH]
RR Rnd 1
N-3 lbs
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024