Today · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Sep 21, 11:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri Border Brawl
Sep 23, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 23rd
Sep 26, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 26th
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maverick Tasker
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
TJ Trained
TJ Trained Wrestling
TJT
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/03
L
F 4-0 0:36
J. Huffman
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Cowboy Rumble Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
72
08/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
S. King
Team King
Cowboy Rumble Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
72
08/03
L
F 4-1 0:53
K. Thompson
King Select
Cowboy Rumble Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
72
08/03
W
F 5-0 0:18
R. Manley
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Cowboy Rumble Individual
Round 1 (3 Man)
67
06/29
W
Replay
F 18-18 2:54
D. Givhan
nWo Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Placement
63-68
06/29
L
F 5-0 0:27
K. Kamp
Roxana WC
Midwest Nationals
Consi. Semi`s
63-68
06/29
L
Replay
TF 17-0 1:46
M. Maes
X-Factor Elite
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
63-68
06/29
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:33
L. Morgan
Wilmington WC
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
63-68
05/20
W
F 5-0 0:39
S. King
Team King
Cowboy Rumble Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
67
05/04
L
F 7-2 1:00
J. Trimm
Bulls WC
2024 LITCHFIELD WRESTLING SPRING OPEN
Round 3
64-68
05/04
W
F 8-4 2:22
B. Fink
---
2024 LITCHFIELD WRESTLING SPRING OPEN
Round 2
64-68
01/28
W
F 3-4 0:29
B. Stapleton
Mustangs WC
Demolition Battle of Ragnarok
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-64
01/28
L
F 16-3 2:46
M. Fangerow
LW Wrestling Club
Demolition Battle of Ragnarok
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-64
01/28
L
F 9-6 2:40
R. Hadac
Frankfort Gladiator Wrestling Club
Demolition Battle of Ragnarok
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-64
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
MD 12-1
H. Curtis
Macomb Little Bombers
The Siege
Round 3 (3 Man)
T 08 Mat 8 56-60
02/12
L
DEC 10-6
A. Fuller
Peoria Wizards Wrestling Club
The Siege
Round 2 (3 Man)
T 08 Mat 8 56-60
01/29
L
F 9-1 1:54
B. Belcher
Force Elite W.C.
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 2
53-56
01/29
L
DEC 9-7 SV
M. Ksiazek
Lemont Bears
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 1
53-56
12/11
L
F 0-0 1:55
G. Silva
---
John Nagy Throwdown 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-55
12/11
L
MD 14-6
B. Billings
Sauk Valley Wrestling
John Nagy Throwdown 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-55
12/11
L
TF 17-1
C. McGinnis
Dixon Wrestling Club
John Nagy Throwdown 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-55
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021