Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Tomorrow · 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gibson Comstock
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Canfield Middle School
Coeur d Alene
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 2-1 1:54
B. Kurowski
---
CHS mixer
Round 1
138
01/18
W
DEC 7-6
C. Harris
---
CHS mixer
Round 1
145
01/09
W
F 10-0 2:45
K. Seldon
Moscow
Coeur d Alene Mixer
Round 1
145
01/09
W
F 5-1 2:57
G. Godfrey
Moscow
Coeur d Alene Mixer
Round 1
138
12/20
W
F 7-1 0:51
D. Fowler
---
Sandpoint mixer
Round 1
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
Replay
MD 10-0
H. Harris
Ririe
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
132
12/17
L
Replay
F 11-2 2:07
D. Morrison
Malad Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
132
12/17
W
Replay
MD 10-1
C. Williams
Kimberly Middle School
2022 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
132
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024