Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Otradovec
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Willard Youth Wrestling
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. Sandbothe
TriCap Wrestling Club
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 5 (5 Man)
140
02/18
L
F 6-2 1:11
G. Baker
Ozark Youth Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 4 (5 Man)
140
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:20
Z. Ahart
Buffalo
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 3 (5 Man)
140
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:14
B. Brown
Willard Youth Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 1 (5 Man)
140
01/27
L
F 2-0 2:36
J. Hein
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 4 (5 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:32
H. Long
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 3 (5 Man)
135
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:49
G. Baker
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 2 (5 Man)
135
01/27
W
F 2-1 1:24
D. Wydick
Nevada Tiger Pit
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 1 (5 Man)
135
01/13
L
F 2-2 1:17
H. Long
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Nixa Youth Tournament- OPEN
Round 5 (5 Man)
130-135
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:11
M. Moreland
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Tournament- OPEN
Round 4 (5 Man)
130-135
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:26
C. Grimm
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Nixa Youth Tournament- OPEN
Round 2 (5 Man)
130-135
01/13
W
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Hein
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Nixa Youth Tournament- OPEN
Round 1 (5 Man)
130-135
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
J. Diaz
Joplin Youth Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
140
01/06
L
F 4-2 2:28
B. Wallander
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
140
12/30
L
F 4-0 2:03
B. Wallander
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Willard White Tiger Classic Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:41
B. Brown
Willard Youth Wrestling
Willard White Tiger Classic Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:14
E. Quinn
Camdenton Wrestling Club
Willard White Tiger Classic Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
T. Christie
Monett Youth Wrestling
2023 Neosho Battle for the Belt
Round 3 (4 Man)
140
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Brown
Willard Youth Wrestling
2023 Neosho Battle for the Belt
Round 2 (4 Man)
140
12/16
L
TF 23-6 3:00
E. Pick
Believe to Achieve
2023 Neosho Battle for the Belt
Round 1 (4 Man)
140
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:30
H. Long
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Nixa Youth Tournament- OPEN
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115-120
01/14
W
DEC 7-5
C. Lewis
Rogersville Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Tournament- OPEN
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
115-120
01/14
L
DEC 9-3
C. Passley
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Tournament- OPEN
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
115-120
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Loe
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110-120
01/08
W
F 3-2 0:57
C. Beebe
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Novice & Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110-120
01/07
W
F 6-2 0:22
B. Hutching
Seneca
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
115
01/07
W
F 0-0
G. Dillon-Marose
Reeds Spring Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
115
12/18
W
DEC 5-4
L. Hodges
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Repmo Rumble Novice Tournament
Round 3
100-115
12/18
W
F 2-2 1:09
C. Pinzke
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
Repmo Rumble Novice Tournament
Round 2
100-115
12/18
W
F 5-0 2:45
D. Brown
Willard Youth Wrestling Club
Repmo Rumble Novice Tournament
Round 1
100-115
12/18
W
FOR 0-0
M. Lewis
RepMo Wrestling Club
Repmo Rumble Novice Tournament
Round 2
100-110
12/18
W
FOR 0-0
M. Lewis
RepMo Wrestling Club
Repmo Rumble Novice Tournament
Round 1
100-110
12/17
L
DEC 9-7
E. Lowrance
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
2022 Marshfield Holiday Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
110
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:21
H. Lasson
Eldon Takedown Team
2022 Marshfield Holiday Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
110
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:25
B. Holtmeyer
Ozark Youth Wrestling
2022 Marshfield Holiday Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
110
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024