Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
BTSNE National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jun 29, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Nationals
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clayton Blaha
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Bernasek
Pioneer Wrestling Club
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
97-107
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:22
G. Endorf
The Best Wrestler
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
97-107
02/04
L
F 2-2 0:42
N. Daeges
MWC Wrestling Academy
2024 41th Gross Jr Cougar Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
97-107
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:59
L. Bernasek
Pioneer Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
97-104
01/07
L
DEC 11-5
M. Kendrick
Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 9th
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
97-104
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 8-3
T. Turpin
Millard south wrestling club
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
83-85
01/29
L
F 2-4 1:45
M. Benson
MWC WRESTLING ACADEMY
2023 Ironhawk Classic Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
83-85
01/15
W
F 4-0 0:27
T. Bergman
IRONMAN WRESTLING
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-90
01/15
W
DEC 9-2
E. Henkenius
Jr. Titans
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-90
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:50
B. Seidl
Gretna Youth Wrestling
15th Annual Junior Titans Winter Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
83-90
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Voaklander
IRONMAN WRESTLING
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 3 (4 Man)
83-83
01/08
W
DEC 8-2
R. Hill
Fremont wrestling club
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 2 (4 Man)
83-83
01/08
W
F 4-0 1:23
H. Regis
Bryan
Bryan Youth - Doug Weidner Memorial 8th
Round 1 (4 Man)
83-83
Related Content
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024