Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Guidugli
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2016-2017
Team Name
Fairfield
Fairfield A
Fairfield Youth Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/14
W
DEC 2-1
C. Baker
buckeye lake wrestling club
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
134
04/14
W
F 2-0 0:58
R. Nicholls
Tippecanoe
16th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 1 All
134
01/06
W
F 3-6 2:48
T. Justice
Lebanon Junior High School, Ohio
Harrison Junior High Wrestling Championships 2024
3rd Place
122 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 7-0
K. Link
Miamisburg Middle School
Harrison Junior High Wrestling Championships 2024
Consi-Semis
122 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 13-6
J. Kinnaird
Centerville
Harrison Junior High Wrestling Championships 2024
Semi-Finals
122 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-0 3:47
B. Meyer
Lakota East Junior
Harrison Junior High Wrestling Championships 2024
Quarter-Finals
122 lbs
01/06
W
F
B. Johnson
West Clermont
Harrison Junior High Wrestling Championships 2024
Round of 16
122 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 0-0 1:24
M. Adams
Eaton Middle School
2022 Fairfield Middle School Invitational
3rd Place
104 lbs
12/17
W
DEC 5-0
L. Ford
Milford Junior High
2022 Fairfield Middle School Invitational
Consi-Semis
104 lbs
12/17
L
F 8-2 4:08
P. Little
Edgewood MS
2022 Fairfield Middle School Invitational
Semi-Finals
104 lbs
12/17
W
F 2-2 1:19
L. Maxa
Springboro Jr High
2022 Fairfield Middle School Invitational
Quarter-Finals
104 lbs
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
MD 10-2
C. Vokac
Strongsville Wrestling
2017 Ohio Novice State
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
46
02/26
W
MD 15-7
G. Deem
Mount Vernon Wrestling Club
2017 Ohio Novice State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
46
02/26
L
F 2-5 0:44
J. Sutton
United Local Youth Wrestling
2017 Ohio Novice State
Round 1 (32 Man)
46
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024