Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noe Navarro
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-4 3:54
D. Upshaw
San Gorgonio
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Conso Round WB
175
02/09
L
Replay
F 7-1 3:34
R. Barrios
Citrus Valley
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Round 1
175
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Chadbourne
Brea Olinda
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 3 Cons 3
175
01/19
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:26
A. Beirne
Nordoff
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Cons 2
175
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
P. Catalano
Chaminade
California Invitational Tournament (CIT)
Champ 2 Cons 1
175
12/16
W
F 0-0 0:51
J. Keene
Lebanon
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
175
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Shanks
Lebanon
15th Annual Raider Rotational
Round 1
175
12/03
L
F 6-0 4:29
K. Gibson
Buena
42nd Annual Newbury Park Invitational
Con Semis
175
12/02
W
F 9-5 4:11
T. Thompson
Jw North
42nd Annual Newbury Park Invitational
Semis & Conso
175
12/02
W
F 7-0 1:34
J. Menjivar
Westlake
42nd Annual Newbury Park Invitational
Round 3
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:08
M. Wesson
Highland
42nd Annual Newbury Park Invitational
Round 1
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:08
S. Au
Walnut
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Conso Round WB
160
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
J. Encinas
El Rancho
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Round 2
160
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:41
N. Jaime
Bishop Amat
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 3
152
01/21
L
F 0-0 1:26
A. Doeve
Bishop Amat
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 2
152
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
H. Hall
Temecula Valley
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
12/03
L
DEC 7-0
I. Villalobos
Lompoc
Old Dutch Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/03
L
F 4-0 3:09
F. Porras
Ernest Righetti
Old Dutch Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021