Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Sep 7-8, 12:00 PM UTC
Waterway Duals
Sep 7-8, 4:00 PM UTC
Preseason Kickoff
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 9th
Sep 12, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept. 12th
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 14-15, 12:00 PM UTC
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, 12:30 PM UTC
UCD Fall Duals
Sep 14-15, 3:00 PM UTC
World Team Trials
Sep 17, 7:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 17th
Sep 19, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live - Sept 19th
Sep 21-22, 7:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 21-22, 12:00 PM UTC
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21, 3:00 PM UTC
Utah Fall Classic
Sep 21, 4:00 PM UTC
Cosmic Clash
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brooklynn AUSTIN
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
TF 12-2 3:10
H. Crank
Raw Wrestling Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (4 Man)
117
05/04
L
TF 10-0 1:21
B. Perkins
Hurricane Wrestling Academy
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (4 Man)
117
05/04
L
TF 10-0 3:32
J. Allami
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
Owasso Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (4 Man)
117
01/27
L
DEC 5-0
B. Hardin
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:11
K. Cathey
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/23
L
MD 11-1
B. Young
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110/120
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
K. Dickson
Sulphur Youth Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110/120
12/23
L
DEC 8-1
B. Young
Eastside Pride Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110/120
12/16
W
DEC 7-0
C. Phillips
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
12/16
L
F 6-0 2:37
B. Smith
Oklahoma
Patriot Pride
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
12/16
L
F 5-0 2:38
B. Hardin
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Round 2 (Best of 3)
120
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:06
B. Hardin
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Round 1 (Best of 3)
120
12/09
W
F 6-3 2:44
A. Gunn
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120/130
12/09
L
F 6-0 2:19
B. Hardin
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120/130
11/04
W
DEC 11-9
M. Chickering
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
120
11/04
L
F 2-0 0:25
T. Minney
Cushing Wrestling
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
120
Related Content
Lee Kemp Reflections And Insights
Sep 1, 2024
Tarleton State Wrestling Room Opening
Aug 28, 2024
Dan Gable Philosophy And Reflections
Aug 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021