Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Lower
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Coquille Reddevil mat club
Red Devil Mat Club
Red devil mat club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
DEC 9-7 SV
T. Wood
Creswell mat club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 6
93
01/06
L
DEC 9-5
B. Crisp
Red Devil Mat Club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 5 - All brackets
93
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:16
M. McQuistan
Tombey Mat Club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 4 - All brackets
93
01/06
L
DEC 6-4
K. Porter
Creswell mat club
2024 Western Oregon Classic Qualifier
Round 2 - All brackets
93
12/16
W
DEC 7-0
B. Williams
South County Mat Club
Battle at the Devil`s Den 2023
Round 5
78-83
12/16
W
F 0-4 1:00
K. Breuer
Team Bucs - North Bend
Battle at the Devil`s Den 2023
Round 4
78-83
12/16
L
MD 10-1
L. Magana
Del Norte Wrestling, Inc.
Battle at the Devil`s Den 2023
Round 2
78-83
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
W. Nitze
Big Game Wrestling Club MT
Butte USAW Folkstyle Invite
Placement Matches (8 Man)
71A
01/22
W
F 4-0 1:50
T. Hooker
Butte Wrestling Club
Butte USAW Folkstyle Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
71A
01/07
L
F 3-9 2:50
F. Utter
Sweet Home Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 4
71
01/07
L
DEC 9-2
S. Betts
Cougar Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 2
71
12/31
L
TF 15-0 2:26
C. Koegler
Roseburg Mat club/Umpqua Valley
Grapple at the Grove
Round 4
71
12/31
W
DEC 6-3
M. Fanno
Coquille Reddevil mat club
Grapple at the Grove
Round 3
71
12/31
L
MD 11-0
J. McCulley
Salem Elite
Grapple at the Grove
Round 2
71
12/31
W
DEC 6-0
T. Unfried
Culver Mat Club
Grapple at the Grove
Round 1
71
11/19
L
DEC 9-6
G. Arredondo
Junior Comet Wrestling
Best of the West 6U-High School
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
71
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. Hill
Caveman Mat Club
Best of the West 6U-High School
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
71
11/19
W
DEC 8-7
A. Russell
North Valley Jr. Knights Wrestling Club
Best of the West 6U-High School
Round 1 (16 Man)
71
11/12
L
F 11-0 1:25
R. LaRocque
Roseburg Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
65-68
11/12
W
TF 22-2 0:48
N. Duman
Siuslaw Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
65-68
11/12
W
DEC 8-3
K. Olsen
Roseburg Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
65-68
11/12
L
F 4-0 0:29
S. Betts
Cougar Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
65-68
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024