Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Sep 21-22, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Greece
Sep 28-29, TBD
Grappler Fall Classic
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Delilah Gray
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Grizzly
Grizzly wrestling
Little Mavs
Little Mavs Wrestling
Little Mavs Wrestling Club
Little mavs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
F 10-0 1:39
J. Littlepage
Bald Eagle Wrestling Club
Little Warrior Classic 2024
Round 5 Placement matches
77-80
03/10
W
F 5-2 0:54
L. Fowler
Loma Cowboys
Little Warrior Classic 2024
Round 2 All brackets
77-80
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
J. Brynildson
High Kaliber
Bulldawg Brawl
Round 4
77-83
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:19
E. Etter
Paonia
Bulldawg Brawl
Round 2
77-83
02/04
L
TF 15-0 3:00
L. Bergquist
Cedaredge
Bulldawg Brawl
Round 1
77-83
01/28
W
F 8-0 1:51
T. Grow
Palisade Little Dawgs
Junction Wrestling Club
Round 4
78-85
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:34
L. Tanner
Team Grand Valley Elite
Junction Wrestling Club
Round 3
78-85
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:20
D. Matthews
JWC
Junction Wrestling Club
Round 2
78-85
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:26
K. Poyner
Team Grand Valley Elite
Junction Wrestling Club
Round 1
78-85
12/03
L
F 4-0 2:03
D. Pommarane
Badlands Elite
Palisade Little Dawgs Pre Season
Round 3
78-81
12/03
W
F 10-3 1:38
J. Muneton
Team Grand Valley Elite
Palisade Little Dawgs Pre Season
Round 2
78-81
12/03
L
F 5-0 1:08
T. Gates
Athlos
Palisade Little Dawgs Pre Season
Round 1
78-81
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 2-0 0:42
H. Johnston
Kremmling
Little Warrior Classic 2023
Round 2 All brackets
64-68
03/12
L
TF 16-1 3:53
U. Koch
Montrose Elite
Little Warrior Classic 2023
Round 1 All brackets
64-68
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Sandoval
Little Warriors Wrestling Club
Dusters Classic Youth Tournament
Round 3
69-72 A
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:26
S. Doyle
Wildcat Wresling Club
Dusters Classic Youth Tournament
Round 2
69-72 A
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:49
H. Randall
Fruita Middle School
Wildcat Wrestling Club Youth Tourn
Round 5 (5 Man)
60-67
12/18
L
F 4-0 0:49
J. McPherson
Athlos Life Wrestling
Wildcat Wrestling Club Youth Tourn
Round 4 (5 Man)
60-67
12/18
L
DEC 10-8
K. Stewart
Devils wrestling
Wildcat Wrestling Club Youth Tourn
Round 2 (5 Man)
60-67
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:23
D. Gustamantes
Cortez
Wildcat Wrestling Club Youth Tourn
Round 1 (5 Man)
60-67
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024