Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Niema Maes
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
San Antonio LEE
San Antonio LEE (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 3-0 2:35
L. Anchando
Austin Akins
UIL Girls Region 4-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
165
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:44
E. Sewell
Copperas Cove
UIL Girls Region 4-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/01
L
F 6-2 3:52
A. G-Rodriguez
San Antonio Madison
UIL Girls District 15-6A
Round 6
165
02/01
L
MD 15-5
L. Conley
San Antonio Churchill
UIL Girls District 15-6A
Round 4
165
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:15
A. Kindred
Converse Judson
2024 Sharyl Pederson Lady Maverick
R5 Cons
165
01/20
L
F 8-0 2:40
J. Williams
Cibolo Steele
2024 Sharyl Pederson Lady Maverick
R4 Qtrs
165
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Orosco-ruiz
Killeen Ellison
2024 Sharyl Pederson Lady Maverick
R2
165
01/13
L
F 4-5 1:13
Y. Arevalo
San Antonio Brackenridge
2024 LEE Invitational-GV
G Finals
165
01/13
W
F 4-1 0:52
G. Passno
Buda Hays
2024 LEE Invitational-GV
GR5 cons semis
165
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:32
J. Garcia
La Joya (Girls)
2024 LEE Invitational-GV
GR4 Semis
165
01/13
W
F 11-3 3:04
J. Gonzalez
San Antonio Lanier
2024 LEE Invitational-GV
GR2 QTRS
165
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. G-Rodriguez
San Antonio Madison
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
r4-
165
12/02
L
F 0-4 2:48
S. DeLeon
Corpus Christi Miller
2023 Rough Rider Invitational-Girls
R2-
165
11/18
L
F 0-0 0:56
M. Garcia
San Antonio Reagan (Girls)
2023 Charger Classic GV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
11/18
W
DEC 4-2 SV
L. Suttle
Corpus Christi Ray (Girls)
2023 Charger Classic GV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
11/18
L
DEC 5-1
M. Milliani
El Paso
2023 Charger Classic GV
R1
165
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024