Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zaylin Tucker
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Wildcats Wrestling
Wildcats wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 11-0 2:00
B. Wahl
Next Level Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 5 (5 Man)
71-73
01/29
W
TF 15-0 2:29
R. Klug
---
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 4 (5 Man)
71-73
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:27
M. Carden
Big Red Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 3 (5 Man)
71-73
01/28
L
DEC 9-4
I. Robledo
Legion Academy
22/23 TNAAU Wildcat Developmental
Round 1 (5 Man)
71-73
01/22
W
DEC 7-0
J. Horton
Stars Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU MJ Bear Bash Developmental
Round 3 (4 Man)
71-78
01/22
W
F 9-5 2:32
K. Hatcher
Wildcats wrestling
22/23 TNAAU MJ Bear Bash Developmental
Round 2 (4 Man)
71-78
01/22
W
F 7-0 1:23
C. Owen
MJ Bear Club
22/23 TNAAU MJ Bear Bash Developmental
Round 1 (4 Man)
71-78
01/09
W
MD 15-5
A. Gregory
Brentwood Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 5 (5 Man)
70-76
01/08
W
F 2-2 0:26
G. Forbes
Nashville Catholic
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 4 (5 Man)
70-76
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:23
J. Walker
Nolensville Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 3 (5 Man)
70-76
01/08
W
TF 16-1 2:14
I. Colson
Blackman Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 2 (5 Man)
70-76
12/31
L
F 14-6 2:58
R. Smith
Swamp Fox Wrestling
22/23 TNAAU The Inferno
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
75
12/31
W
DEC 9-4
M. Mcglone
Stars Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU The Inferno
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
75
12/31
L
TF 15-0 1:44
I. Robledo
Legion Academy
22/23 TNAAU The Inferno
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
75
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024