Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jul 3, 9:00 PM UTC
Independence Beach Wrestling Championshi
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Corbin Cooper
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Harlem
Harlem
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 0-0
E. Huling
Elbert County
Inferno Inv.
Champ. Round 2
285
01/28
L
DEC 8-5
M. COOK
Elbert County
Inferno Inv.
Semifinals
285
01/26
W
F 4-0 1:06
J. Doe
Oconee County
Oconee Senior Night
Round 1
285
01/26
L
F 5-4 1:58
J. Doe
Eastside Hs
Oconee Senior Night
Round 1
285
01/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
C. Creager
Calvary Day School
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
285
01/19
L
Replay
F 3-1 5:24
J. Mundy
Morgan County
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
285
01/19
W
Replay
F 12-7 3:46
B. Durrett
Hart County
GHSA 3A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
285
01/13
L
F 0-0
J. Mundy
Morgan County
Morgan County Tri-Match
Round 1
285
01/13
L
F 0-0
K. Dixon
Cross Creek
Morgan County Tri-Match
Round 1
285
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:42
T. Johnson
North Augusta
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Round 5 & Cons
285
12/30
L
F 4-1 1:54
P. Jenkins
East Jackson
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Semis Only
285
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:12
T. Butler
Walnut Grove
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Round 2
285
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:49
R. Morris
Westside
Bulldog Bash Tournament by S.L. Environ.
Round 1
285
12/11
W
F 0-0
E. Black
Etowah
Aaron Kirkland Invitational
Champ. Round 2
285
12/11
W
F 0-0
Y. Hammada
Paulding County
Aaron Kirkland Invitational
Champ. Round 1
285
11/19
W
F 0-0
L. Antunez
Pebblebrook
Warrior Round Robin
Round 1
285
11/19
L
F 0-0
N. Witt
Oglethorpe County
Warrior Round Robin
Round 1
285
11/16
W
F 7-2 3:35
K. Dixon
Cross Creek
Westside Quad
Round 1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:33
K. Jones
Jackson
2022 JV East Metro Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/22
L
DEC 8-6
J. Ward
Morgan County
2022 JV East Metro Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
12/22
W
F 6-3 2:51
J. Wise
Upson Lee
2022 JV East Metro Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Gorham
St. Pius X
2022 JV East Metro Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024