Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 24-Jul 7 · Resumes Tomorrow at 8:30 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Jul 20-24, 7:00 AM UTC
U20 Asian Championships
Jul 20-21, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - Romania
Aug 2-4, 3:00 PM UTC
Deep South Duals
Aug 5-11, TBD
Olympic Games Watch Party
Aug 15, TBD
Delgado DELETE Test
Aug 19-25, TBD
U17 World Championships
Sep 2-8, TBD
Junior World Championships
Sep 14-15, TBD
2024 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Sep 14-15, TBD
Tyrant Tussle
Sep 21-22, TBD
Columbus Day Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alanna Harwell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Red Star
SJWA-FR
SJWA-GR
St. Mary`S
St. Mary`s
St. Mary`s HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
A. Fitzgerald
Wolves Den WC
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
2nd Place
130 lbs
06/30
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
H. Robinson
Kirtland
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
3rd Place
130 lbs
06/30
W
Replay
MD 9-0
B. Young
AATC (All American TC)
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Consi-Semis
130 lbs
06/29
L
Replay
F 5-2 3:19
E. Antoni
PINnacle
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Semi-Finals
130 lbs
06/29
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Hiebert
Independent
RMN Events - Rocky Mountain Nationals
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
05/17
W
Replay
TF 11-0 4:51
A. Ebrahimi
SDIKWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 4 (16 Team)
130
05/17
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:22
J. Houser
SCVWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
130
05/17
L
Replay
F 8-4 1:59
J. Salazar
LAWA-GR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 3 (16 Team)
130
05/17
L
Replay
F 12-3 4:16
J. Houser
SCVWA-GR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
130
05/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:32
M. Harsch
MDWA-FR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 3 (16 Team)
130
05/17
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:26
M. Harsch
MDWA-GR
2024 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 4 (16 Team)
130
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:20
J. Deleon
Oak Ridge
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
Finals
120
02/17
W
DEC 6-3 TB1
A. Biegler
Lodi
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
Semis
120
02/16
W
DEC 4-3
V. Shayhen
Liberty Ranch
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
Quarters
120
02/16
W
F 13-1 5:56
A. Phillips-Sanders
Nevada Union
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/10
W
F 8-2 3:48
T. McGuire
Grace Davis
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
3rd Place
120
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
---
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
Cons Semis (32 Man)
120
02/10
W
MD 12-0
K. Quintero
Lathrop
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
5th WB (32 Man)
120
02/10
W
F 4-0 2:23
S. Duran
Escalon
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/09
L
DEC 3-1
J. Flores
Merced
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/09
W
MD 13-4
J. Rios
Franklin (Stockton)
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regionals
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
M FOR 0-0
D. Maldonado
Porterville
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
122
01/06
W
DEC 8-2
A. Phillips-Sanders
Nevada Union
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
5th WB
122
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:11
M. Cayabyab
Milpitas
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
122
01/05
W
DEC 5-3
J. Flores
Merced
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
122
01/05
W
F 0-0 2:00
E. Perez
Vintage
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
122
01/05
L
DEC 4-3
A. Kooren
Frontier
24th Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
122
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:35
S. Dymon
Bonanza
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 8 Cons w/SF
120
12/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
P. Weaver
Pahrump Valley
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 7 WB only
120
12/29
L
Replay
F 4-5 4:54
O. Engel
Kelso (Girls)
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 6 QF w/WB
120
12/29
W
Replay
F 0-0 3:03
L. Juarez
El Dorado
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Round 4
120
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
G. Bolivar
Silver Creek
2023 Sierra Nevada Classic - HS GIRLS
Rd 2
120
12/22
L
DEC 7-6
J. Lund
Tracy
2023 Super Girl Showdown
Medal Matches 32/16
125
12/22
W
F 4-0 2:39
J. Kumler
Johansen
2023 Super Girl Showdown
WB 32/16
125
12/22
L
F 4-0 3:27
A. Revuelta
Livingston
2023 Super Girl Showdown
Semis/WB 32/16
125
12/22
W
F 8-0 2:55
A. Hernandez
Clayton Valley
2023 Super Girl Showdown
Quarters/WB 32/16
125
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
T. Kakuk
Legacy wc
WORLD CHALLENGE
mid wrestlebacks
126
10/07
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
G. Martinez
Iron Addicts
WORLD CHALLENGE
QUARTER FINALS
126
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Fitzgerald
RED WAVE WC
WORLD CHALLENGE
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
09/16
L
F 5-1 3:58
M. Garcia
North Coast Graplers
SCWAY FALL CLASSIC
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
09/16
W
DEC 6-2
C. Boehrer
USA Gold
SCWAY FALL CLASSIC
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
MD 14-3
H. Kagle
Orland
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
123
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. Avalos
Pitman
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Quarters
123
01/06
W
DEC 7-4
S. Jesus
Archie Williams
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
123
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:02
E. Lim
Berkeley
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
123
01/06
W
DEC 8-2
K. Williams
Granada
23rd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
123
Related Content
Iridium Camp
Jun 26, 2024
Tyrant Wrestling
Aug 18, 2021
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024